Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 18, 2020

Turneu kualifikues për masters

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Don Hajra
6 (6/0) 66 (42/24)
64%
550
2 Faton Kerolli
6 (4/2) 67 (36/31)
54%
480
3 Muhammed Çuni
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
6 (4/2) 61 (35/26)
57%
420
3 Senad Smailji
5 (4/1) 49 (30/19)
61%
420
5 Labinot Markaj
4 (3/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
370
5 Shefqet Thaqi
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
370
5 Sharr Shehu
5 (3/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
370
5 Arton Bellopoja
6 (4/2) 63 (36/27)
57%
370
9 Shpëtim Murturi
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
330
Show more
9 Hashim Berisha
4 (2/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
330
9 Fahri Smaili
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
330
9 Hekuran Sadiku
4 (2/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
330
13 Reshat Dedia
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
330
13 Agon Berisha
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
330
13 Fatmir Thaqi
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
330
13 Dhurim Hoxha
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
330
17 Arlind Juniku
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
300
17 Hasan Shehu
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
300
17 Milot Mujku
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
300
17 Hysni Beka
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
300
17 Bekim Beqiri
3 (1/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
300
17 Muhamet Huruglica
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
300
17 Avdullah Gashi
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
300
17 Ardit Makiqi
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
300
25 Rinor Berisha
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
300
25 Festim Gerxhaliu
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
300
25 Arjanit Kabashi
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
300
Starts Oct 18, 2020, 10:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
Contact Muhammed Çuni (muhamed.cuni@gmail.com, +38348300028)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Walk Over
 
2   
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Sun 11:04  Table 1
3   
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
Sun 11:04  Table 2
4   
Kosovo
Fatmir Thaqi
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 11:04  Table 3
5   
Kosovo
Shpëtim Murturi
Walk Over
 
6   
Kosovo
Dhurim Hoxha
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 11:04  Table 4
7   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Avdullah Gashi
Sun 11:04  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Hysni Beka
 
9   
Kosovo
Agon Berisha
Walk Over
 
10   
Kosovo
Fahri Smaili
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Sun 11:04  Table 6
11   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Ardit Makiqi
Sun 11:04  Table 7
12   
Kosovo
Senad Smailji
Kosovo
Festim Gerxhaliu
Sun 11:04  Table 8
13   
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
Sun 11:20  Table 2
14   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
Arjanit Kabashi
Sun 12:21  Table 7
15   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sun 11:29  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 12:02  Table 5
18   
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 11:51  Table 1
19   
Kosovo
Shpëtim Murturi
Kosovo
Dhurim Hoxha
Sun 12:43  Table 4
20   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Hysni Beka
Sun 12:10  Table 8
21   
Kosovo
Agon Berisha
Kosovo
Fahri Smaili
Sun 12:32  Table 6
22   
Ardit Makiqi
Kosovo
Senad Smailji
Sun 12:42  Table 1
23   
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Sun 13:32  Table 6
24   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Sun 12:42  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
 
26   
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Kosovo
Fatmir Thaqi
Sun 13:37 
27   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
 
28   
Kosovo
Avdullah Gashi
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
 
30   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Festim Gerxhaliu
Sun 13:38 
31   
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Kosovo
Arjanit Kabashi
Sun 13:44  Table 4
32   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Sun 14:02  Table 5
34   
Kosovo
Fatmir Thaqi
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Sun 15:09  Table 6
35   
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Ardit Makiqi
Sun 14:54  Table 3
36   
Kosovo
Avdullah Gashi
Kosovo
Agon Berisha
Sun 13:36  Table 7
37   
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Kosovo
Hysni Beka
Sun 13:14  Table 2
38   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Dhurim Hoxha
Sun 14:13  Table 2
39   
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
Sun 14:30  Table 1
40   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 13:36  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 13:19  Table 5
42   
Kosovo
Shpëtim Murturi
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sun 14:26  Table 4
43   
Kosovo
Fahri Smaili
Kosovo
Senad Smailji
Sun 14:43  Table 5
44   
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sun 15:02  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Kosovo
Fatmir Thaqi
Sun 16:03  Table 4
46   
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Kosovo
Agon Berisha
Sun 15:59  Table 3
47   
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Kosovo
Dhurim Hoxha
Sun 15:18  Table 2
48   
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 15:44  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Kosovo
Shpëtim Murturi
Sun 17:11  Table 3
50   
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Sun 16:49  Table 4
51   
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sun 16:03  Table 7
52   
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Kosovo
Fahri Smaili
Sun 17:11  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sun 18:01 
54   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Sun 18:10  Table 2
55   
Kosovo
Senad Smailji
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Sun 18:10  Table 3
56   
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Sun 18:10  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sun 19:08  Table 3
58   
Kosovo
Senad Smailji
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Sun 19:10  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
59   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Sun 20:22  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment