Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 29, 2022

Tuesday Night Flyer

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Mar 29, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 Sports Swindon
Contact Karl Page (karlpage_85@hotmail.co.uk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
England
Leo Hayward
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Jake Stewart
England
Chris Bohane
Tue 19:20  Table 3
3   
England
Tony Fry
England
Danny Smith
Tue 19:20  Table 9
4   
England
Thomas Connors
England
Mitch Selby
Tue 19:20  Table 4
5   
England
Ryan Selby
Walk Over
 
6   
England
Ryan Lovegrove
England
Tony Rusher
Tue 19:20  Table 5
7   
England
Craig Bailey
England
Andrew Clark
Tue 19:20  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
England
Alan Leng
 
9   
England
Jamie Galt
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Darren Begley
England
Tim Kells
Tue 19:23  Table 1
11   
England
Paul Smith
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Tue 19:20  Table 1
12   
Walk Over
Kenya
Steve Mann
 
13   
England
Jerry Connors
England
Billy Loveridge
Tue 19:20  Table 6
14   
England
Richard Clark
England
Jamie Ringham
Tue 19:20  Table 7
15   
Vatican
Seb Worrall
England
Owen Randall
Tue 19:20  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
England
Simon Clark
 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
England
Leo Hayward
England
Jake Stewart
Tue 19:27  Table 3
18   
England
Danny Smith
England
Mitch Selby
Tue 20:10  Table 6
19   
England
Ryan Selby
England
Ryan Lovegrove
Tue 20:10  Table 5
20   
England
Craig Bailey
England
Alan Leng
Tue 19:25  Table 4
21   
England
Jamie Galt
England
Darren Begley
Tue 19:57  Table 1
22   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Kenya
Steve Mann
Tue 19:59  Table 3
23   
England
Billy Loveridge
England
Jamie Ringham
Tue 19:59  Table 7
24   
Vatican
Seb Worrall
England
Simon Clark
Tue 19:29  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
England
Jake Stewart
England
Mitch Selby
Tue 21:28  Table 1
26   
England
Ryan Selby
England
Alan Leng
Tue 20:56  Table 3
27   
England
Darren Begley
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Tue 20:39  Table 1
28   
England
Jamie Ringham
Vatican
Seb Worrall
Tue 20:39  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
England
Jake Stewart
England
Alan Leng
Tue 22:21  Table 1
30   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
England
Jamie Ringham
Tue 22:21  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
31   
England
Alan Leng
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Tue 22:31  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants