Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 3, 2020

Trening 10-ball 03.03.20

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lars Rosvoll
Svithun BK
5 (5/0) 11 (9/2)
82%
2 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
3 Stuart Donaldson
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
3 Tommie Thorbjørnsen
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
5 Antoni Winterstø
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
5 Finn Klausen
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
7 Ole Petter Landøy
Svithun BK
3 (0/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
7 Bjørn erik Bjerk
Svithun BK
3 (0/3) 7 (1/6)
14%
Entry deadline Mar 3, 2020, 7:10 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 3, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Svithun BK
More info
10-ball, outside breakbox, melding av 2 kuler:) Først til 2 ( best av 3) Ingen hc

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jone Ree Skjelbred 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Stuart Donaldson 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 2
3 Finn Klausen 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 1
4 Bjørn erik Bjerk 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lars Rosvoll 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Tommie Thorbjørnsen 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Antoni Winterstø 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 1
4 Ole Petter Landøy 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
United Kingdom
Stuart Donaldson
Tue 19:18 
2-A   
Finn Klausen
Norway
Bjørn erik Bjerk
Tue 19:18 
3-B   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
Tue 19:18 
4-B   
Norway
Tommie Thorbjørnsen
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
Tue 19:18 

Round 2

Race to 2
5-A   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Norway
Bjørn erik Bjerk
Tue 19:41 
6-A   
United Kingdom
Stuart Donaldson
Finn Klausen
Tue 19:41 
7-B   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
Tue 19:32 
8-B   
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
Norway
Tommie Thorbjørnsen
Tue 19:31 

Round 3

Race to 2
9-A   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Finn Klausen
Tue 20:22 
10-A   
Norway
Bjørn erik Bjerk
United Kingdom
Stuart Donaldson
Tue 20:22 
11-B   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
Norway
Tommie Thorbjørnsen
Tue 20:18 
12-B   
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
Tue 20:18 

Semi final

Race to 2
13   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Norway
Tommie Thorbjørnsen
Tue 21:08 
14   
United Kingdom
Stuart Donaldson
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
Tue 21:08 

Final

Race to 2
15   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
Tue 21:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment