Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 28, 2023

Torsdagsturnering 6 - H23

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (4/0) 43 (25/18)
58%
0
2 Norway Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (4/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
0
3 Norway Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
0
3 Norway Stig Andre Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
0
5 Norway Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
0
5 Norway Thor-Arne Moe
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
0
7 Norway Giena Tanilon
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
0
7 Norway Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
0
9 Norway Håvard Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
0
9 Norway Ahmed Allawi
2 (1/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
0
9 Norway Oliver Aarvold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
0
9 Norway Mathias Holm
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
0
Starts Sep 28, 2023, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
Rankings GRBK Høst 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
46
Norway
Håvard Lykke
110
Thu 17:36  Table 8
2   
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
6
Norway
Stig Andre Lykke
57
Thu 17:36  Table 3
3   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
67
Norway
Marius Farås
75
Thu 17:35  Table 6
4   
Norway
Ahmed Allawi
42
Norway
Pål Homb
67
Thu 17:36  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 8
5   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
80
Norway
Håvard Lykke
110
Thu 18:44  Table 8
6   
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
6
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Thu 18:39  Table 3
7   
Norway
Mathias Holm
64
Norway
Marius Farås
75
Thu 18:20  Table 6
8   
Norway
Ahmed Allawi
42
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
11
Thu 18:09  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
46
Norway
Ahmed Allawi
42
 
10   
Norway
Stig Andre Lykke
57
Norway
Mathias Holm
64
Thu 18:56  Table 6
11   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
67
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
6
Thu 19:35  Table 3
12   
Norway
Pål Homb
67
Norway
Håvard Lykke
110
Thu 19:34  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 8
13   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
46
Norway
Stig Andre Lykke
57
  Table 6
14   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
67
Norway
Pål Homb
67
Thu 20:24  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 8
15   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
80
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Thu 19:53  Table 4
16   
Norway
Marius Farås
75
R1
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
11
Thu 19:43  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Stig Andre Lykke
57
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
80
Thu 20:31  Table 1
18   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
67
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
11
Thu 21:14  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 8
19   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Norway
Stig Andre Lykke
57
Thu 22:01  Table 6
20   
Norway
Marius Farås
75
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
67
Thu 22:01  Table 8

Final

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Norway
Marius Farås
75
Thu 22:41  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants