Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 13, 2020

Torsdagsturnering 5 - Vår 2020

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Are Johansen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (5/0) 42 (27/15)
64%
100
2 Christian Franzén
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
7 (5/2) 56 (34/22)
61%
87
3 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
74
3 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
74
5 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
61
5 Per Steinar Brovold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
61
5 Didrik Vatne
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
61
5 Ev Kyrk
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
61
9 Roddy MacConnell
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
49
Show more
9 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
9 Simen Strømstad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
49
9 Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
49
13 HÅVARD LYKKE
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
37
13 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
37
13 James MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
37
13 Rune Bergsvåg
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
37
17 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
21
17 Tor Arne Jostad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
21
17 Hans Olav Elnæs
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
21
Starts Feb 13, 2020, 5:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Gjøvik&Raufoss BK Ranking Våren 2020
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
More info
60% ut i premier til 1.- og 2. plass

Deltakeravgift: 100/200,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Marius Farås
Walk Over
 
2   
Scotland
James MacConnell
33
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
120
R1
Thu 17:32  Table 1
3   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Are Johansen
 
5   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
 
7   
Norway
Simen Strømstad
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Steinar Brovold
 
9   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Hans Olav Elnæs
63
Norway
Christian Franzén
83
Thu 17:32  Table 2
11   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
 
13   
Ev Kyrk
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
 
15   
Norway
Pål Homb
63
Norway
Didrik Vatne
126
Thu 17:32  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Marius Farås
56
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
120
Thu 18:34  Table 8
18   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
86
Norway
Are Johansen
75
Thu 17:32  Table 4
19   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
69
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
70
Thu 17:32  Table 5
20   
Norway
Simen Strømstad
67
Norway
Per Steinar Brovold
28
Thu 17:32  Table 6
21   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
70
Norway
Christian Franzén
83
Thu 18:37  Table 1
22   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
73
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
100
Thu 17:32  Table 8
23   
Ev Kyrk
40
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
83
Thu 17:32  Table 7
24   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
126
R1
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
86
Thu 18:49  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 8
25   
Walk Over
Scotland
James MacConnell
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Hans Olav Elnæs
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Norway
Pål Homb
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
33   
Scotland
James MacConnell
33
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
86
Thu 19:33  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Ev Kyrk
 
35   
Walk Over
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
 
36   
Walk Over
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
 
37   
Norway
Hans Olav Elnæs
63
Norway
Per Steinar Brovold
28
Thu 18:39  Table 2
38   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
 
40   
Norway
Pål Homb
63
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
120
Thu 19:43  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 8
41   
Norway
Marius Farås
56
Norway
Are Johansen
75
Thu 19:43  Table 8
42   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
69
Norway
Simen Strømstad
67
Thu 19:23  Table 6
43   
Norway
Christian Franzén
83
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
73
Thu 19:23  Table 2
44   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
83
Norway
Didrik Vatne
126
Thu 19:35  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 8
45   
Scotland
James MacConnell
33
Ev Kyrk
40
Thu 20:32  Table 1
46   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
100
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
70
 
47   
Norway
Per Steinar Brovold
28
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
70
Thu 20:16  Table 6
48   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
86
Norway
Pål Homb
63
Thu 20:23  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 8
49   
Ev Kyrk
40
Norway
Simen Strømstad
67
Thu 21:27  Table 1
50   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
70
Norway
Marius Farås
56
Thu 20:32  Table 8
51   
Norway
Per Steinar Brovold
28
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
83
Thu 20:54  Table 6
52   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
86
Norway
Christian Franzén
83
Thu 21:23  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 8
53   
Norway
Are Johansen
75
Norway
Per Steinar Brovold
28
Thu 22:08  Table 1
54   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
69
Norway
Marius Farås
56
R1
Thu 22:08  Table 3
55   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
73
Ev Kyrk
40
Thu 22:08  Table 6
56   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
126
Norway
Christian Franzén
83
Thu 22:08  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Norway
Are Johansen
75
Norway
Marius Farås
56
Thu 22:47  Table 1
58   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
73
Norway
Christian Franzén
83
Thu 23:07  Table 8

Final

Race to 8
59   
Norway
Are Johansen
75
Norway
Christian Franzén
83
Thu 23:31  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment