Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 21, 2023

Torsdagsturnering 5 - H23

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (4/0) 36 (22/14)
61%
0
2 Norway Alexander Lindbäck
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (4/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
0
3 Norway Stig Andre Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
0
3 Norway Mathias Holm
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (4/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
0
5 Norway Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
0
5 Norway Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
0
7 Norway Ahmed Allawi
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
0
7 Norway Oliver Aarvold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
0
9 Norway Håvard Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
0
9 Norway Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
0
9 Norway Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
0
9 Norway Thor-Arne Moe
3 (1/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
0
13 Norway mohammad almalah
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
0
Starts Sep 21, 2023, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
Rankings GRBK Høst 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Mathias Holm
60
Norway
Ahmed Allawi
44
Thu 17:31  Table 1
3   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
65
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
13
Thu 17:31  Table 3
4   
Norway
mohammad almalah
8
Norway
Stig Andre Lykke
55
Thu 17:31  Table 4
5   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
80
R1
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
8
Thu 17:31  Table 6
7   
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
20
Norway
Pål Homb
71
Thu 17:31  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Farås
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
Norway
Mathias Holm
60
Thu 18:02  Table 1
10   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
13
Norway
Stig Andre Lykke
55
Thu 18:19  Table 3
11   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
114
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
80
Thu 18:07  Table 6
12   
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
20
Norway
Marius Farås
79
Thu 17:49  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Ahmed Allawi
 
14   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
65
Norway
mohammad almalah
8
Thu 18:31  Table 8
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
 
16   
Norway
Pål Homb
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Ahmed Allawi
44
Norway
Marius Farås
79
Thu 18:41  Table 4
18   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
65
Norway
Håvard Lykke
114
Thu 19:18  Table 8
19   
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
8
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
13
Thu 19:23  Table 3
20   
Norway
Pål Homb
71
Norway
Mathias Holm
60
Thu 18:40  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
R4
Norway
Stig Andre Lykke
55
Thu 19:23  Table 6
22   
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
80
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
20
Thu 19:23  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Norway
Ahmed Allawi
44
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
65
Thu 19:48  Table 8
24   
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
8
Norway
Mathias Holm
60
Thu 20:09  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
65
Norway
Stig Andre Lykke
55
Thu 20:50  Table 8
26   
Norway
Mathias Holm
60
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
80
Thu 20:51  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
R5
Norway
Mathias Holm
60
Thu 21:35  Table 3
28   
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
20
Norway
Stig Andre Lykke
55
Thu 21:35  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
29   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
112
R5
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
20
Thu 22:15  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants