Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 23, 2023

Torsdagsturnering 14 - H23

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (5/0) 52 (30/22)
58%
100
2 Norway Erland Olsen
4 (3/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
87
3 Norway Håvard Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
74
3 Norway lucas häkklia
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
74
5 Norway Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
61
5 Norway Alexander Lindbäck
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
61
7 Norway Hans Olav Elnæs
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
55
7 Norway mikkel häkklia
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
55
9 Norway Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
49
9 Norway Are Johansen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
49
9 Norway Giena Tanilon
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
49
9 Norway Oliver Aarvold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
49
13 Norway Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Norway Thor-Arne Moe
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
37
Starts Nov 23, 2023, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
Rankings GRBK Høst 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
116
R2
Norway
Are Johansen
93
Thu 17:34  Table 1
3   
Norway
lucas häkklia
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
10
Thu 17:35  Table 2
4   
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
8
Norway
Marius Farås
81
R1
Thu 17:35  Table 3
5   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
104
R2
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
67
Thu 17:35  Table 6
6   
Norway
mikkel häkklia
Norway
Hans Olav Elnæs
53
Thu 17:35  Table 7
7   
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
24
Norway
Giena Tanilon
32
Thu 17:35  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Erland Olsen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
69
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
116
Thu 18:18  Table 1
10   
Norway
lucas häkklia
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
8
Thu 18:49  Table 2
11   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
104
Norway
Hans Olav Elnæs
53
Thu 18:35  Table 6
12   
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
24
Norway
Erland Olsen
92
Thu 18:20  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Are Johansen
 
14   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
10
Norway
Marius Farås
81
Thu 18:49  Table 7
15   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
67
Norway
mikkel häkklia
Thu 18:35  Table 3
16   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Are Johansen
93
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
24
Thu 19:15  Table 8
18   
Norway
Marius Farås
81
Norway
Hans Olav Elnæs
53
Thu 19:42  Table 6
19   
Norway
mikkel häkklia
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
8
Thu 19:36  Table 3
20   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
32
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
69
Thu 19:14  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
116
Norway
lucas häkklia
Thu 19:46  Table 1
22   
Norway
Håvard Lykke
104
Norway
Erland Olsen
92
Thu 19:46  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
24
Norway
Hans Olav Elnæs
53
Thu 20:23  Table 6
24   
Norway
mikkel häkklia
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
69
Thu 20:29  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
24
Norway
lucas häkklia
Thu 20:50  Table 1
26   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
69
Norway
Håvard Lykke
104
Thu 21:26  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
116
Norway
Håvard Lykke
104
Thu 22:10  Table 8
28   
Norway
Erland Olsen
92
Norway
lucas häkklia
Thu 22:10  Table 2

Final

Race to 8
29   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
116
Norway
Erland Olsen
92
Thu 23:09  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants