Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 9, 2023

Torsdagsturnering 12 - H23

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (5/0) 42 (25/17)
60%
100
2 Norway Alexander Lindbäck
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (4/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
87
3 Norway Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
74
3 Norway Thor-Arne Moe
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
74
5 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
61
5 Norway Oliver Aarvold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
61
7 Norway Hans Olav Elnæs
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
55
7 Norway Mathias Holm
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
55
9 Norway Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
49
9 Norway Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
49
9 Norway Giena Tanilon
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
49
Starts Nov 9, 2023, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
Rankings GRBK Høst 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Mathias Holm
70
Norway
Marius Farås
75
Thu 17:35  Table 1
2   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Hans Olav Elnæs
60
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
20
Thu 17:35  Table 3
4   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
36
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
57
Thu 17:35  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 8
5   
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
8
Norway
Marius Farås
75
R1
Thu 18:15  Table 2
6   
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
75
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
118
Thu 17:35  Table 8
7   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
12
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
20
Thu 18:01  Table 3
8   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
57
Norway
Erik Dullerud
123
Thu 18:16  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Mathias Holm
70
Norway
Erik Dullerud
123
Thu 18:30  Table 8
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
 
11   
Norway
Hans Olav Elnæs
60
Norway
Runar Larsstuen
75
Thu 18:17  Table 4
12   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
36
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
8
Thu 18:47  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 8
13   
Norway
Mathias Holm
70
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
12
Thu 18:43  Table 8
14   
Norway
Hans Olav Elnæs
60
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
8
Thu 19:17  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 8
15   
Norway
Marius Farås
75
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
118
Thu 19:19  Table 4
16   
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
20
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
57
Thu 18:45  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
12
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
118
Thu 19:52  Table 4
18   
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
8
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
57
Thu 19:30  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 8
19   
Norway
Marius Farås
75
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
57
Thu 20:14  Table 8
20   
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
20
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
12
Thu 20:18  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Marius Farås
75
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
20
Thu 20:56  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants