Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 2, 2023

Torsdagsturnering 11 - H23

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Toten BK
5 (4/1) 60 (34/26)
57%
100
2 Norway Simen Ekern Bakken
Toten BK
4 (3/1) 44 (22/22)
50%
87
3 Norway Alexander Lindbäck
Toten BK
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
74
3 Norway Lars waldemar Johansen
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
74
5 Norway Giena Tanilon
Toten BK
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
61
5 Norway Oliver Aarvold
Toten BK
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
61
7 Norway Mathias Holm
Toten BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
55
7 Norway Thor-Arne Moe
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
55
9 Norway Marius Farås
Toten BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
49
Starts Nov 2, 2023, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Toten BK
Rankings GRBK Høst 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Marius Farås
75
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
14
Thu 17:35  Table 2
2   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
 
4   
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
5   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
14
Thu 18:13  Table 2
6   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Norway
Giena Tanilon
38
Thu 17:34  Table 3
7   
Norway
Mathias Holm
74
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
22
Thu 17:34  Table 6
8   
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
8
Norway
Lars waldemar Johansen
Thu 17:34  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 8
9   
Norway
Marius Farås
75
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
8
Thu 18:12  Table 8
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Mathias Holm
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Giena Tanilon
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
13   
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
8
Norway
Mathias Holm
74
Thu 18:35  Table 8
14   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
38
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
14
Thu 18:59  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 8
15   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Thu 18:59  Table 2
16   
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
22
Norway
Lars waldemar Johansen
Thu 18:19  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
8
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Thu 20:06  Table 2
18   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
38
Norway
Lars waldemar Johansen
Thu 19:31  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 8
19   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Norway
Lars waldemar Johansen
Thu 20:43  Table 8
20   
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
22
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Thu 20:43  Table 2

Final

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
112
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
117
Thu 21:30  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants