Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 1, 2022

Torsdagsserien h22 n3

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mehdi Jamali
4 (4/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
8
2 Svante Lindh
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
6
3 Dzenan Sahovic
Umeå Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
4
3 Mattias Widengren
Umeå Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
4
5 Dimitrios Ciurar
Umeå Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
2
5 Mikael Lindh
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
2
5 Paul Tseng
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
2
5 Emanuel Merstrand
Umeå Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
2
9 Karim Foizul
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
1
9 Mikael Larsson
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
1
9 Niklas Åkerlund
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
1
9 Per Wikström
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
1
Entry deadline Sep 1, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 1, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Torsdagsserien h22
Organizer Umeå Biljardklubb

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Sweden
Svante Lindh
Thu 17:47  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Per Wikström
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
Thu 17:47  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
Thu 17:47  Table 4
4   
Bangladesh
Karim Foizul
Sweden
Niklas Åkerlund
Thu 17:47  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 5
5   
Afghanistan
Mehdi Jamali
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Thu 19:06  Table 1
6   
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
Sweden
Mikael Lindh
Thu 18:39  Table 2
7   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
Thu 18:29  Table 4
8   
Sweden
Niklas Åkerlund
India
Paul Tseng
Thu 18:57  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
9   
Sweden
Svante Lindh
Sweden
Niklas Åkerlund
Thu 19:42  Table 6
10   
Sweden
Per Wikström
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
Thu 19:06  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
Sweden
Mikael Lindh
Thu 19:14  Table 2
12   
Bangladesh
Karim Foizul
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Thu 19:55  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
13   
Afghanistan
Mehdi Jamali
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
Thu 20:37  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Thu 20:37  Table 2
15   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
Sweden
Mikael Lindh
Thu 20:37  Table 4
16   
India
Paul Tseng
Sweden
Svante Lindh
Thu 20:37  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
17   
Afghanistan
Mehdi Jamali
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
Thu 21:18  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
Sweden
Svante Lindh
Thu 21:42  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
19   
Afghanistan
Mehdi Jamali
Sweden
Svante Lindh
Thu 22:10  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants