Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 2, 2024

Torneo Bola 8

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Spain Sergio Gómez Costas
6 (6/0) 37 (24/13)
65%
2 Spain Valentín Martínez Aspérez
6 (5/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
3 Spain Marcos Miniño Meis
6 (4/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
3 Spain Jorge Sayáns
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
5 Spain Alberto González Vidal
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Spain Israel Salgado
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Spain Manuel Casal Vidal
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Spain Adrián Veiga Rodríguez
5 (3/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
9 Spain Juan Iglesias
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
Show more
9 Spain Juan Carlos Rodriguez ares
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Spain Julio Souto
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Spain Evaristo Padín
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Spain Diego González Salgado
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Spain Yeray García
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
9 Spain Alberto González Torres
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Spain Jesús Portela
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Spain Rubén Otero
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Spain Aarón González Carrasco
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
17 Spain Adrián Baúlo Vidal
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Spain Ernesto González Serrano
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Spain Juan carlos Clemente perez
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Spain Jose Domato
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
17 Spain Francisco Salgado Gay
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Spain Damián Álvarez Cotovad
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
25 Spain Pedro Jose Formoso Cordeiro
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25 Spain Mateo González Oubiña
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
25 Spain Angel Valarezo Sanchez
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
25 Cape Verde Asier Gil Santos
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9993 Spain WO 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Spain WO 2
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Spain WO 3
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Spain WO 4
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Mar 2, 2024, 3:30 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 2, 2024, 12:00 PM (local time)
Organizer TECNO POOL
Contact Eduardo González Fandiño (edu_8686@hotmail.com, +0034661077624)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
More info
-Retransmisiones por YouTube
https://youtube.com/@clubriasbaixas?si=gfJir-iszyX0t_1P
-Inscripción 10€ (+5€ No socios)
100% inscripciones en premios
-Mesa abierta
-Enfrentamientos a 4 ganadas

Video / Livestream

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Spain
Ernesto González Serrano
Spain
WO 1
 
2   
Spain
Yeray García
Spain
Israel Salgado
Sat 15:20  Table 1
3   
Spain
Aarón González Carrasco
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Sat 15:20  Table 2
4   
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Sat 15:20  Table 3
5   
Spain
Adrián Veiga Rodríguez
Spain
Julio Souto
Sat 15:20  Table 4
6   
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Spain
Pedro Jose Formoso Cordeiro
Sat 16:13  Table 3
7   
Spain
Jorge Sayáns
Spain
Juan carlos Clemente perez
Sat 16:24  Table 2
8   
Spain
WO 4
Spain
Francisco Salgado Gay
 
9   
Spain
Jesús Portela
Spain
WO 3
 
10   
Spain
Manuel Casal Vidal
Spain
Diego González Salgado
Sat 15:20  Table 5
11   
Spain
Angel Valarezo Sanchez
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Sat 15:20  Table 6
12   
Spain
Jose Domato
Spain
Damián Álvarez Cotovad
Sat 16:05  Table 4
13   
Spain
Alberto González Vidal
Cape Verde
Asier Gil Santos
Sat 16:31  Table 1
14   
Spain
Sergio Gómez Costas
Spain
Alberto González Torres
Sat 16:44  Table 6
15   
Spain
Juan Carlos Rodriguez ares
Spain
Juan Iglesias
Sat 16:49  Table 4
16   
Spain
WO 2
Spain
Rubén Otero
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
17   
Spain
Ernesto González Serrano
Spain
Yeray García
Sat 16:49  Table 5
18   
Spain
Aarón González Carrasco
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Sat 17:24  Table 1
19   
Spain
Julio Souto
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Sat 17:47  Table 2
20   
Spain
Jorge Sayáns
Spain
Francisco Salgado Gay
Sat 18:22  Table 4
21   
Spain
Jesús Portela
Spain
Manuel Casal Vidal
Sat 17:35  Table 6
22   
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Spain
Damián Álvarez Cotovad
Sat 17:40  Table 5
23   
Spain
Alberto González Vidal
Spain
Sergio Gómez Costas
Sat 17:42  Table 3
24   
Spain
Juan Carlos Rodriguez ares
Spain
Rubén Otero
Sat 18:38  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Spain
WO 1
Spain
Israel Salgado
 
26   
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Sat 18:41  Table 3
27   
Spain
Adrián Veiga Rodríguez
Spain
Pedro Jose Formoso Cordeiro
Sat 18:56  Table 1
28   
Spain
Juan carlos Clemente perez
Spain
WO 4
 
29   
Spain
WO 3
Spain
Diego González Salgado
 
30   
Spain
Angel Valarezo Sanchez
Spain
Jose Domato
Sat 19:00  Table 5
31   
Cape Verde
Asier Gil Santos
Spain
Alberto González Torres
Sat 19:16  Table 6
32   
Spain
Juan Iglesias
Spain
WO 2
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Spain
Israel Salgado
Spain
Rubén Otero
Sat 19:38  Table 4
34   
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Alberto González Vidal
Sat 20:11  Table 5
35   
Spain
Adrián Veiga Rodríguez
Spain
Damián Álvarez Cotovad
Sat 19:34  Table 2
36   
Spain
Juan carlos Clemente perez
Spain
Manuel Casal Vidal
Sat 19:29  Table 1
37   
Spain
Diego González Salgado
Spain
Francisco Salgado Gay
Sat 19:42  Table 3
38   
Spain
Jose Domato
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Sat 20:23  Table 4
39   
Spain
Alberto González Torres
Spain
Aarón González Carrasco
Sat 20:14  Table 2
40   
Spain
Juan Iglesias
Spain
Ernesto González Serrano
R1
Sat 20:11  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 4
41   
Spain
Yeray García
Spain
Adrián Veiga Rodríguez
Sat 21:18  Table 4
42   
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Spain
Diego González Salgado
Sat 21:27  Table 5
43   
Spain
Julio Souto
Spain
Israel Salgado
Sat 21:12  Table 3
44   
Spain
Jorge Sayáns
Spain
Alberto González Torres
Sat 22:00  Table 3
45   
Spain
Jesús Portela
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Sat 22:02  Table 4
46   
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Spain
Manuel Casal Vidal
Sat 20:45  Table 1
47   
Spain
Sergio Gómez Costas
Spain
Juan Iglesias
Sat 21:29  Table 6
48   
Spain
Juan Carlos Rodriguez ares
Spain
Alberto González Vidal
Sat 21:26  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
49   
Spain
Adrián Veiga Rodríguez
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Sat 22:42  Table 1
50   
Spain
Israel Salgado
Spain
Jorge Sayáns
Sat 23:05  Table 3
51   
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Spain
Manuel Casal Vidal
Sat 22:57  Table 4
52   
Spain
Sergio Gómez Costas
Spain
Alberto González Vidal
Sat 22:52  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
53   
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Spain
Jorge Sayáns
Sun 00:26  Table 2
54   
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Spain
Sergio Gómez Costas
Sun 00:23  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
55   
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Spain
Sergio Gómez Costas
  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants