Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 6, 2024

Tirsdag på Lumber

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Feb 6, 2024, 5:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kenneth Mydland 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Aleksander Gill 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Egil Arne Sørensen 3 1 0 2 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 1
4 Pawel Goik 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bengt Bårdsen 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Carsten Westberg 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
3 Janna Flottorp 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 1
4 Fatlum Krasniqi 3 0 0 3 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Pawel Goik
Norway
Aleksander Gill
Tue 17:30  Table 11
2-A   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Kenneth Mydland
Tue 17:31  Table 12
3-B   
Albania
Fatlum Krasniqi
Norway
Bengt Bårdsen
Tue 17:31  Table 13
4-B   
Norway
Carsten Westberg
Norway
Janna Flottorp
Tue 17:31  Table 14

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Poland
Pawel Goik
Norway
Kenneth Mydland
Tue 18:16  Table 11
6-A   
Norway
Aleksander Gill
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Tue 18:16  Table 14
7-B   
Albania
Fatlum Krasniqi
Norway
Janna Flottorp
Tue 18:16  Table 12
8-B   
Norway
Bengt Bårdsen
Norway
Carsten Westberg
Tue 18:16  Table 13

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Pawel Goik
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Tue 19:03  Table 11
10-A   
Norway
Kenneth Mydland
Norway
Aleksander Gill
Tue 19:03  Table 14
11-B   
Albania
Fatlum Krasniqi
Norway
Carsten Westberg
Tue 19:03  Table 13
12-B   
Norway
Janna Flottorp
Norway
Bengt Bårdsen
Tue 19:03  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Kenneth Mydland
Norway
Carsten Westberg
Tue 19:39 
14   
Norway
Aleksander Gill
Norway
Bengt Bårdsen
Tue 19:39 

Final

Race to 3
15   
Norway
Kenneth Mydland
Norway
Bengt Bårdsen
Tue 20:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants