Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 23 - September 24, 2021

Thursday flyer 23rd Sept 21

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Peter Gill
5 (5/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
30
2 Yasar Hussain
6 (5/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
24
3 Steve Juhasz
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
18
3 Ian Macca
4 (3/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
18
5 anthony earnshaw
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
14
5 Bobby Patel
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
14
5 Aaron Walton
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
14
5 Billy Johnson
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
14
9 Danny Smith
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
11
Show more
9 Jez Cornfield
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
11
9 Nicholas Wingate
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
11
9 Ste Nuttall
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
11
9 Neil Pilling
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
11
9 John Lindsay
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
11
9 Timmy Clarke
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
11
9 Joe Smith
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
11
17 Josh Juhasz
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
8
17 Steve Redmond
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
8
17 Andrew Brooks
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
8
17 Lee Rogers
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
8
17 Ryan Calton
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
8
17 Charlie Earnshaw
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
8
17 Helenne Nyamwaro
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
8
17 John Silvester
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
8
17 Aiden Frost
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
8
17 Vicky Barrett
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
8
17 Steve Lomas
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
8
17 Mark Dawson
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
8
17 daz bacon
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
8
17 jack ROXBROUGH
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
8
17 connor ryan
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
8
17 Daniel Smith
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
8
33 Thomas Hatfield
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
5
Starts Sep 23, 2021, 7:05 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer White Rose MMTV

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
England
Ryan Calton
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Yasar Hussain
R1
England
Thomas Hatfield
R1
Thu 18:58  Table 6
3   
England
daz bacon
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Ste Nuttall
 
5   
United Kingdom
Mark Dawson
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Timmy Clarke
 
7   
United Kingdom
Steve Lomas
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
England
Aaron Walton
 
9   
England
Charlie Earnshaw
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
John Lindsay
 
11   
England
John Silvester
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
England
anthony earnshaw
 
13   
England
Daniel Smith
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
England
Nicholas Wingate
 
15   
England
connor ryan
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
England
Ian Macca
 
17   
England
Peter Gill
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Steve Redmond
 
19   
United Kingdom
Joe Smith
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Vicky Barrett
 
21   
England
Lee Rogers
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
India
Bobby Patel
 
23   
England
Neil Pilling
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
 
25   
England
Aiden Frost
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
England
Jez Cornfield
 
27   
England
Helenne Nyamwaro
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Billy Johnson
 
29   
Hungary
Steve Juhasz
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
England
Andrew Brooks
 
31   
England
Danny Smith
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
England
jack ROXBROUGH
 

Round 2

Race to 4
33   
England
Ryan Calton
United Kingdom
Yasar Hussain
Thu 19:54  Table 6
34   
England
daz bacon
United Kingdom
Ste Nuttall
Thu 18:58  Table 10
35   
United Kingdom
Mark Dawson
United Kingdom
Timmy Clarke
Thu 19:28  Table 9
36   
United Kingdom
Steve Lomas
England
Aaron Walton
Thu 19:30  Table 5
37   
England
Charlie Earnshaw
United Kingdom
John Lindsay
Thu 19:30  Table 10
38   
England
John Silvester
England
anthony earnshaw
Thu 18:58  Table 2
39   
England
Daniel Smith
England
Nicholas Wingate
Thu 19:30  Table 2
40   
England
connor ryan
England
Ian Macca
Thu 18:58  Table 3
41   
England
Peter Gill
Steve Redmond
Thu 18:59  Table 4
42   
United Kingdom
Joe Smith
United Kingdom
Vicky Barrett
Thu 18:59  Table 5
43   
England
Lee Rogers
R1
India
Bobby Patel
Thu 18:59  Table 7
44   
England
Neil Pilling
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
Thu 19:00  Table 8
45   
England
Aiden Frost
England
Jez Cornfield
Thu 19:00  Table 9
46   
England
Helenne Nyamwaro
United Kingdom
Billy Johnson
Thu 19:02  Table 11
47   
Hungary
Steve Juhasz
England
Andrew Brooks
Thu 19:37  Table 4
48   
England
Danny Smith
England
jack ROXBROUGH
Thu 19:40  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 4
49   
United Kingdom
Yasar Hussain
R1
United Kingdom
Ste Nuttall
Thu 20:49  Table 5
50   
United Kingdom
Timmy Clarke
England
Aaron Walton
Thu 20:28  Table 7
51   
United Kingdom
John Lindsay
England
anthony earnshaw
Thu 19:53  Table 10
52   
England
Nicholas Wingate
England
Ian Macca
Thu 20:13  Table 10
53   
England
Peter Gill
United Kingdom
Joe Smith
Thu 19:48  Table 3
54   
India
Bobby Patel
England
Neil Pilling
Thu 19:51  Table 7
55   
England
Jez Cornfield
United Kingdom
Billy Johnson
Thu 19:52  Table 11
56   
Hungary
Steve Juhasz
England
Danny Smith
Thu 20:09  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
57   
United Kingdom
Yasar Hussain
R2
England
Aaron Walton
Thu 21:39  Table 6
58   
England
anthony earnshaw
England
Ian Macca
Thu 21:23  Table 10
59   
England
Peter Gill
R2
India
Bobby Patel
Thu 20:27  Table 4
60   
United Kingdom
Billy Johnson
Hungary
Steve Juhasz
Thu 20:46  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 4
61   
United Kingdom
Yasar Hussain
R1
England
Ian Macca
Thu 22:31  Table 10
62   
England
Peter Gill
Hungary
Steve Juhasz
Thu 21:40  Table 11

Final

Race to 4
63   
United Kingdom
Yasar Hussain
England
Peter Gill
Thu 23:37  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants