Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 15 - August 16, 2019

Thursday flyer 15.8.19

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Aug 15, 2019, 7:15 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 15, 2019, 7:15 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer White Rose MMTV

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Saint Lucia
Pascal Charles
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
England
Mick Goodson
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
England
Reece Wilson
 
5   
United Kingdom
Will Dodds
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
England
Chris Quinn
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
England
Lee Brian Richardson
 
9   
England
Danny Riley
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
England
Martin Witcombe
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
England
anthony earnshaw
 
13   
United Kingdom
Ralph Winfield
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
England
Michael Yates
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
England
Danny Smith
 
17   
England
Shaun Noon
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
England
Charlie Earnshaw
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Marvin Nestor
 
21   
England
Mark Grice
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
England
Steven Hilton
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Craig Lowe
 
25   
England
liam pender
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
United Kingdom
Martin Stocks
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
England
PaulJoyce Smith
 
29   
England
Matt Brooke
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
England
wayne stephenson
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
England
Andrew Herriot
 

Round 2

Race to 4
33   
Saint Lucia
Pascal Charles
Walk Over
 
34   
England
Mick Goodson
England
Reece Wilson
Thu 19:03  Table 2
35   
United Kingdom
Will Dodds
England
Chris Quinn
Thu 19:35  Table 3
36   
Walk Over
England
Lee Brian Richardson
 
37   
England
Danny Riley
Walk Over
 
38   
England
Martin Witcombe
England
anthony earnshaw
Thu 19:12  Table 6
39   
United Kingdom
Ralph Winfield
England
Michael Yates
Thu 19:03  Table 3
40   
Walk Over
England
Danny Smith
 
41   
England
Shaun Noon
Walk Over
 
42   
England
Charlie Earnshaw
Marvin Nestor
Thu 19:03  Table 4
43   
England
Mark Grice
England
Steven Hilton
Thu 19:22  Table 7
44   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Craig Lowe
 
45   
England
liam pender
Walk Over
 
46   
United Kingdom
Martin Stocks
England
PaulJoyce Smith
Thu 19:49  Table 2
47   
England
Matt Brooke
England
wayne stephenson
Thu 19:49  Table 4
48   
Walk Over
England
Andrew Herriot
 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
49   
Saint Lucia
Pascal Charles
England
Mick Goodson
Thu 19:49  Table 6
50   
United Kingdom
Will Dodds
England
Lee Brian Richardson
Thu 20:11  Table 3
51   
England
Danny Riley
England
Martin Witcombe
Thu 20:05  Table 7
52   
United Kingdom
Ralph Winfield
England
Danny Smith
Thu 20:29  Table 2
53   
England
Shaun Noon
Marvin Nestor
Thu 21:01  Table 6
54   
England
Mark Grice
United Kingdom
Craig Lowe
Thu 20:45  Table 3
55   
England
liam pender
England
PaulJoyce Smith
Thu 20:52  Table 2
56   
England
wayne stephenson
England
Andrew Herriot
Thu 21:03  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
57   
England
Mick Goodson
United Kingdom
Will Dodds
Thu 20:56  Table 7
58   
England
Danny Riley
United Kingdom
Ralph Winfield
Thu 21:10  Table 2
59   
Marvin Nestor
England
Mark Grice
Thu 21:40  Table 6
60   
England
PaulJoyce Smith
England
Andrew Herriot
Thu 22:16  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
61   
England
Mick Goodson
United Kingdom
Ralph Winfield
Thu 22:05  Table 3
62   
Marvin Nestor
England
Andrew Herriot
Thu 23:18  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
63   
United Kingdom
Ralph Winfield
Marvin Nestor
Fri 00:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment