Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 25, 2020

The Gamblers : Trainigsturnier Kreisklasse

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Werner Heesch
TheGamblers
5 (4/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
150
2 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
5 (4/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
120
3 Maurice Baum
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
100
4 Antonio Gagliardi
5 (2/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
90
5 Rolf Elster
5 (1/3) 37 (17/20)
46%
80
6 Reinhard Stoltz
5 (0/5) 37 (12/25)
32%
80
Entry deadline Oct 25, 2020, 10:55 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 25, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings TheGamblers:Spieltage_1_bis_12_ unteres-Leistungsniv.
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Werner Heesch (WernerHeesch@gmail.com)
More info
Organisation = Maurice Baum und seine Billardfreunde.
Kleines spontanes Turnier für den ausgefallenen Sonntagsspieltag der 4-ten Pool-Mannschaft.
Für eingeladene Vereinsmitglieder.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Werner Heesch 5 4 0 1 23 11 12 0 0 0 0.676 40
2 Bartosch Paczuski 5 4 0 1 21 16 5 0 0 0 0.568 40
3 Maurice Baum 5 3 0 2 22 18 4 0 0 0 0.55 30
4 Antonio Gagliardi 5 2 1 2 13 18 -5 0 0 0 0.419 25
5 Rolf Elster 5 1 1 3 17 20 -3 0 0 0 0.459 15
6 Reinhard Stoltz 5 0 0 5 12 25 -13 0 0 0 0.324 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Sun 11:01  Table 2
2   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Germany
Werner Heesch
Sun 11:01  Table 4
3   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sun 11:01  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 5
4   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Germany
Werner Heesch
Sun 12:11  Table 2
5   
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sun 12:17  Table 4
6   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Sun 12:17  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 5
7   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sun 13:14  Table 2
8   
Germany
Werner Heesch
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Sun 13:26  Table 4
9   
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Germany
Maurice Baum
Sun 13:26  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 5
10   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Sun 14:49  Table 2
11   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Maurice Baum
Sun 14:50  Table 4
12   
Germany
Werner Heesch
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Sun 14:50  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 5
13   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Germany
Maurice Baum
Sun 16:04  Table 2
14   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Italy
Antonio Gagliardi
Sun 16:04  Table 4
15   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Werner Heesch
Sun 16:05  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment