Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 4, 2020

The Gamblers : 3. Spieltag unteres Leistungsniveau

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bartosch Paczuski
TheGamblers
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
150
2 Maurice Baum
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
120
3 Werner Heesch
TheGamblers
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
100
4 Anton Deobald
TheGamblers
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
90
5 Rolf Elster
5 (0/4) 29 (10/19)
34%
80
6 Reinhard Stoltz
5 (0/4) 27 (8/19)
30%
80
Entry deadline Jun 28, 2020, 5:57 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 4, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings TheGamblers:Spieltage_1_bis_12_ unteres-Leistungsniv.
Organizer TheGamblers
Contact Werner Heesch (WernerHeesch@gmail.com)
More info
Gruppe komplett [ 6 Gamblers ]

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bartosch Paczuski 5 4 0 1 18 9 9 0 0 0 0.667 40
2 Maurice Baum 5 4 0 1 19 12 7 0 0 0 0.613 40
3 Werner Heesch 5 3 0 2 16 14 2 0 0 0 0.533 30
4 Anton Deobald 5 3 0 2 15 13 2 0 0 0 0.536 30
5 Rolf Elster 5 0 1 4 10 19 -9 0 0 0 0.345 5
6 Reinhard Stoltz 5 0 1 4 8 19 -11 0 0 0 0.296 5

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Anton Deobald
Sat 09:58  Table 6
2   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Rolf Elster
Sat 09:58  Table 3
3   
Germany
Werner Heesch
Germany
Maurice Baum
Sat 09:58  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 4
4   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Rolf Elster
Sat 11:16  Table 3
5   
Germany
Anton Deobald
Germany
Maurice Baum
Sat 11:13  Table 4
6   
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Germany
Werner Heesch
Sat 11:16  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 4
7   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Maurice Baum
Sat 12:42  Table 4
8   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Germany
Werner Heesch
Sat 12:42  Table 6
9   
Germany
Anton Deobald
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sat 12:42  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 4
10   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Werner Heesch
Sat 14:28  Table 4
11   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sat 14:27  Table 6
12   
Germany
Rolf Elster
Germany
Anton Deobald
Sat 14:27  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 4
13   
Poland
Bartosch Paczuski
Germany
Reinhard Stoltz
Sat 15:54  Table 6
14   
Germany
Werner Heesch
Germany
Anton Deobald
Sat 15:54  Table 3
15   
Germany
Maurice Baum
Germany
Rolf Elster
Sat 16:01  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment