Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 13, 2020

Terminal Open - T5

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Luka Mijajlovic
6 (6/0) 58 (42/16)
72%
120
2 Stefan Vojinovic
6 (5/1) 67 (35/32)
52%
90
3 Sasha Korac
6 (5/1) 61 (38/23)
62%
70
3 Petar Rmandić
5 (4/1) 55 (33/22)
60%
70
5 Mirko Vojinović
5 (4/1) 53 (34/19)
64%
55
5 Mario Rakocevic
6 (4/2) 59 (36/23)
61%
55
5 Sait Mehanovic
4 (3/1) 46 (23/23)
50%
55
5 Edin Avdic
4 (3/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
55
9 Djordje Strugar
3 (2/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
40
Show more
9 Đorđije Garić
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
40
9 Jovan Cicmil
5 (3/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
40
9 Luka Rašević
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
40
9 Anes Mekic
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
40
9 Ivanovic Marko
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
40
9 Uros Vukoslavcevic
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
40
9 Igor Janković
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
40
17 Mirsad Hasankovic
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
30
17 Mersudin Bajramovic
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
30
17 Dragan Gruda
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
30
17 Vuk Strugar
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
30
17 Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
2 (1/1) 20 (8/12)
40%
30
17 Radovan Šćepanović
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
30
17 Vladimir Đurišić
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
30
17 Stefan Vujović
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
30
17 Ivica Ćetković
4 (2/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
30
17 Mijuško Zarubica
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
30
17 Mijo Milović
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
30
17 Selman Muric
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
30
17 Stojanovic Luka
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
30
17 Pavle Tošić
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
30
17 Miloš Burić
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
30
17 Musa Hasanković
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
30
33 Zeljko Jovanovic
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
25
33 Danijel Garić
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
25
33 Miodrag Strugar
3 (1/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
25
33 Nikola Lješnjak
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
25
33 Jovan Babovic
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
25
33 Dušan Marković
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
25
33 Danel Salković
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
25
33 Denis Tuzovic
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
25
33 Faruk Bunda
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
25
33 Rašo Radulović
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
25
33 Darko Bracanovic
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
25
33 Nemanja Perisic
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
25
33 Saša Peković
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
25
33 Balša Lompar
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
25
33 Milo Popovic
2 (0/2) 14 (1/13)
7%
25
33 Milan Markovic
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
25
49 Danilo Kilibarda
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
25
999 Kemal Omerovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Jun 12, 2020, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 13, 2020, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (50 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Terminal 5 Open Ranking 2019/2020
Organizer MNE Open

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Belize
Dušan Marković
Walk Over
 
2   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Sat 10:30  Table 1
3   
Montenegro
Danel Salković
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Sat 10:15  Table 2
4   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sat 10:15  Table 3
5   
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Walk Over
 
6   
Montenegro
Denis Tuzovic
Montenegro
Musa Hasanković
Sat 10:15  Table 4
7   
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sat 10:10  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Djordje Strugar
 
9   
Montenegro
Vladimir Đurišić
Walk Over
 
10   
Montenegro
Mirsad Hasankovic
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Sat 10:15  Table 5
11   
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sat 10:15  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Colombia
Milo Popovic
 
13   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Walk Over
 
14   
Montenegro
Milan Markovic
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 11:38  Table 5
15   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Ivica Ćetković
Sat 11:35  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
 
17   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Walk Over
 
18   
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
Nemanja Perisic
Sat 11:51  Table 2
19   
Montenegro
Rašo Radulović
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sat 10:15  Table 1
20   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
 
21   
Montenegro
Pavle Tošić
Walk Over
 
22   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Luka Stojanovic
Sat 11:35  Table 4
23   
Montenegro
Miodrag Strugar
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Sat 11:43  Table 6
24   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Edin Avdic
 
25   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Walk Over
 
26   
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Sat 11:47  Table 3
27   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sat 12:03  Table 1
28   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Igor Janković
 
29   
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
 
30   
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Montenegro
Miloš Burić
Sat 12:40  Table 7
31   
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
 
32   
Walk Over
Germany
Ivanovic Marko
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
33   
Belize
Dušan Marković
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Sat 12:46  Table 6
34   
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sat 12:48  Table 3
35   
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Montenegro
Musa Hasanković
Sat 12:47  Table 4
36   
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Montenegro
Djordje Strugar
Sat 12:52  Table 2
37   
Montenegro
Vladimir Đurišić
Montenegro
Mirsad Hasankovic
Sat 12:59  Table 5
38   
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Colombia
Milo Popovic
Sat 13:00  Table 1
39   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 13:39  Table 1
40   
Montenegro
Ivica Ćetković
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Sat 13:43  Table 2
41   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Nemanja Perisic
Sat 13:55  Table 6
42   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Sat 14:06  Table 4
43   
Montenegro
Pavle Tošić
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 14:37 
44   
Montenegro
Miodrag Strugar
Montenegro
Edin Avdic
Sat 13:55  Table 7
45   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Sat 14:05  Table 5
46   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sat 14:26  Table 3
47   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Sat 14:54  Table 5
48   
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Germany
Ivanovic Marko
Sat 14:48  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
 
50   
Montenegro
Danel Salković
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sat 14:58  Table 4
51   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Denis Tuzovic
 
52   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
 
54   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Milan Markovic
 
56   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
 
58   
Montenegro
Rašo Radulović
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Luka Stojanovic
 
60   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
 
62   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Walk Over
 
63   
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Montenegro
Miloš Burić
 
64   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Sat 15:56  Table 7
66   
Montenegro
Danel Salković
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Sat 15:34  Table 5
67   
Montenegro
Denis Tuzovic
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Sat 15:59  Table 2
68   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Sat 15:02  Table 7
69   
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Montenegro
Miodrag Strugar
Sat 15:17  Table 1
70   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 15:33  Table 4
71   
Montenegro
Milan Markovic
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Sat 15:41  Table 3
72   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Nemanja Perisic
Sat 15:17  Table 2
73   
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
Montenegro
Ivica Ćetković
Sat 15:54  Table 6
74   
Montenegro
Rašo Radulović
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 16:31  Table 1
75   
Montenegro
Luka Stojanovic
Colombia
Milo Popovic
Sat 16:39  Table 6
76   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Montenegro
Vladimir Đurišić
Sat 16:40  Table 4
77   
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Sat 16:43  Table 3
78   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Sat 16:45  Table 5
79   
Montenegro
Miloš Burić
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Sat 16:55  Table 2
80   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Belize
Dušan Marković
Sat 16:55  Table 7

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
81   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Sat 18:06  Table 1
82   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 18:06  Table 2
83   
Montenegro
Musa Hasanković
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sat 18:06  Table 3
84   
Montenegro
Djordje Strugar
Montenegro
Vladimir Đurišić
Sat 18:06  Table 4
85   
Montenegro
Mirsad Hasankovic
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Sat 18:06  Table 5
86   
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sat 18:06  Table 6
87   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Sat 18:06  Table 7
88   
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Sat 19:04  Table 6
89   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Sat 19:05  Table 5
90   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Luka Stojanovic
Sat 19:05  Table 7
91   
Montenegro
Pavle Tošić
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Sat 19:16  Table 4
92   
Montenegro
Edin Avdic
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sat 19:20  Table 1
93   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Montenegro
Ivica Ćetković
Sat 19:24  Table 3
94   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Sat 19:46  Table 5
95   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 20:05  Table 4
96   
Germany
Ivanovic Marko
Montenegro
Miloš Burić
Sat 20:05  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 7
97   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 20:12  Table 1
98   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Djordje Strugar
Sat 20:09  Table 6
99   
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Sat 20:09  Table 2
100   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Sat 20:35  Table 3
101   
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sat 21:02  Table 5
102   
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Montenegro
Edin Avdic
Sat 20:58  Table 1
103   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sat 21:04  Table 7
104   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Germany
Ivanovic Marko
Sat 21:11  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 7
105   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sat 21:41  Table 6
106   
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Sat 21:41  Table 3
107   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Edin Avdic
Sat 21:51  Table 5
108   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sat 22:33  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 7
109   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Sat 23:07  Table 6
110   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sat 23:08  Table 7

Final

Race to 7
111   
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants