Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 11, 2022

TURNIR NEDJELJOM BK BREAK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
5 (4/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
550
2 Memaga Nuhanovic
5 (4/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
480
3 Dženan Beganovic
4 (2/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
420
3 REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
420
5 Anel Durakovic
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
370
5 Šemsudin Talić
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
370
5 Samir Muhamedagic
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
370
5 Naim Pjanić
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
370
9 Ajla Vilic
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
330
9 Amel Budimlic
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
330
9 ELVIR DELANOVIC
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
330
9 Nedim Muhamedagić
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
330
Starts Sep 11, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BREAK Turnir Nedjeljom
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Budimlic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
Sun 18:08  Table 1
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Sun 18:08  Table 2
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajla Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
Sun 18:08  Table 3
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Sun 18:08  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Budimlic
Sun 18:55  Table 1
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Sun 19:03  Table 2
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
Sun 18:44  Table 3
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Sun 18:44  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Sun 19:30  Table 4
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sun 19:41  Table 3
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajla Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Sun 19:40  Table 2
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Budimlic
Sun 19:38  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Sun 20:56  Table 2
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
R1
Sun 20:40  Table 4
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Sun 20:40  Table 3
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Sun 20:40  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Sun 21:13  Table 1
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Sun 21:46  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
Sun 22:30  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants