Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 26, 2022

TURNIR NEDJELJOM BK BREAK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Šemsudin Talić
4 (4/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
550
2 Muhamed Mešić
4 (3/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
480
3 Anis Durić
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
420
3 Armin Topić
4 (2/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
420
5 Adem Abdic
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
370
5 ELVIR DELANOVIC
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
370
7 REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
370
7 Jasmin Mušić
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
370
Starts Jun 26, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BREAK Turnir Nedjeljom
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Sun 18:43  Table 1
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Mušić
Sun 19:22  Table 4
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Sun 18:36  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sun 18:32  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Sun 20:16  Table 1
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sun 19:19  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Mušić
Sun 20:17  Table 2
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 19:21  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sun 20:43  Table 2
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Sun 20:50  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Sun 21:35  Table 2
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Sun 21:35  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants