Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 29, 2022

TURNIR NEDJELJOM BK BREAK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Anis Durić
5 (5/0) 34 (24/10)
71%
550
2 Armin Topić
5 (4/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
480
3 Šemsudin Talić
5 (3/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
420
3 ELVIR DELANOVIC
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
420
5 Dženan Beganovic
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
370
5 REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
370
5 BENJAMIN HOZDIC
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
370
5 Muhamed Mešić
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
370
9 Adem Abdic
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
330
Show more
9 ASIM RAMAKIC
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
330
9 Samir Muhamedagic
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
330
9 Enes Duric
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
330
13 Memaga Nuhanovic
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
330
13 Amin Bajramovic
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
330
13 Emal Abdić
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
330
13 Zlatan Samardžić
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
330
17 Adnan Ćićko Topić
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
300
Starts May 29, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BREAK Turnir Nedjeljom
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub
Contact Said Vilic (said.vilic@gmail.com, 061691686)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Sun 17:44  Table 1
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Samardžić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Ćićko Topić
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 18:17  Table 1
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amin Bajramovic
Sun 17:45  Table 3
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
Sun 17:45  Table 4
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sun 17:45  Table 4
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Sun 17:52  Table 5
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Samardžić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Sun 17:54  Table 2
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Sun 18:21  Table 2
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Ćićko Topić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Sun 18:31  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Ćićko Topić
Sun 19:02  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
 
19   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Samardžić
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
 
21   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
 
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
 
23   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amin Bajramovic
 
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Sun 19:28  Table 5
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Samardžić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Sun 18:35  Table 5
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amin Bajramovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Sun 18:44  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Sun 18:55  Table 3
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Sun 18:56  Table 4
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
R1
Sun 19:03  Table 2
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Sun 19:25  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Sun 19:52  Table 5
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Sun 19:45  Table 3
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sun 20:15  Table 1
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Sun 19:42  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Sun 20:34  Table 3
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Sun 20:33  Table 2
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sun 21:15  Table 1
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Sun 20:33  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Sun 21:34  Table 2
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Sun 21:38  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Sun 22:11  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants