Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 15, 2022

TURNIR NEDJELJOM BK BREAK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Muhamed Mešić
5 (5/0) 41 (25/16)
61%
550
2 Said Vilic
5 (3/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
480
3 Anis Durić
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
420
3 Dženan Beganovic
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
420
5 ELVIR DELANOVIC
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
370
5 ASIM RAMAKIC
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
370
5 Naim Pjanić
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
370
5 Enes Duric
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
370
9 Anel Durakovic
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
330
9 Šemsudin Talić
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
330
9 REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
3 (1/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
330
9 Armin Topić
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
330
Starts May 15, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BREAK Turnir Nedjeljom
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub
Contact Said Vilic (said.vilic@gmail.com, 061691686)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Sun 17:52  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Sun 17:52  Table 3
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Sun 17:52  Table 4
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
R1
Sun 17:52  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Sun 18:49  Table 1
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sun 18:18  Table 3
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Sun 18:28  Table 4
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sun 18:23  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
 
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 19:25  Table 2
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sun 19:07  Table 4
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Sun 19:04  Table 3
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Sun 19:38  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
  Table 2
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Sun 20:18  Table 1
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Sun 20:01  Table 3
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sun 20:01  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Sun 21:19  Table 1
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sun 20:41  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sun 22:12  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants