Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3, 2022

TURNIR NEDJELJOM BK BREAK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Enes Duric
5 (5/0) 35 (25/10)
71%
550
2 Haris Babic
5 (4/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
480
3 ELVIR DELANOVIC
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
420
3 MUENES ŠABIĆ
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
420
5 Anel Durakovic
4 (2/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
370
5 Šemsudin Talić
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
370
5 Muhamed Mešić
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
370
5 ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
3 (2/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
370
9 Anis Durić
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
330
Show more
9 Ernad PROSIC
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
330
9 Emir Prosic
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
330
9 Said Vilic
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
330
13 Ajla Vilic
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
330
13 REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
330
13 ASIM RAMAKIC
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
330
13 BENJAMIN HOZDIC
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
330
17 Armin Topić
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
Starts Apr 3, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BREAK Turnir Nedjeljom
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub
Contact Said Vilic (said.vilic@gmail.com, 061691686)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Sun 17:23  Table 1
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ernad PROSIC
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Prosic
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUENES ŠABIĆ
 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
  Table 5
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Sun 17:23  Table 2
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Sun 17:23  Table 3
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ernad PROSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajla Vilic
Sun 17:23  Table 4
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 18:07  Table 3
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Prosic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Sun 17:23  Table 5
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUENES ŠABIĆ
Sun 18:07  Table 1
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Sun 18:14  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Sun 18:44  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUENES ŠABIĆ
 
19   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Prosic
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
 
21   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajla Vilic
 
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
 
23   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
 
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUENES ŠABIĆ
Sun 19:21  Table 2
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Prosic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 18:32  Table 3
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajla Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Sun 19:03  Table 4
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASIM RAMAKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
R1
Sun 19:05  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Sun 19:18  Table 3
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ernad PROSIC
Sun 18:36  Table 4
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
R1
Sun 19:25  Table 1
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sun 19:01  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUENES ŠABIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ernad PROSIC
Sun 20:10  Table 2
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Prosic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Sun 20:10  Table 3
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sun 20:22  Table 4
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Sun 20:26  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Sun 21:01  Table 1
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUENES ŠABIĆ
Sun 21:01  Table 2
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Sun 21:01  Table 3
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Sun 21:01  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUENES ŠABIĆ
Sun 21:49  Table 1
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Sun 22:01  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Sun 22:41  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants