Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 14, 2021

TQ3 Jeu de la 9 Lyon

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Laurent Nakano
5 (5/0) 41 (28/13)
68%
220
2 Nicolas Legendre
5 (3/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
190
3 gabriel ibar
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
162
3 Stéphane Flandrin
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
162
5 yoann pavier
2 (1/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
136
5 Philippe GOUBY
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
136
7 Marc Rimlinger
3 (0/3) 23 (8/15)
35%
136
8880 Albert Dominici
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Nov 10, 2021, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 14, 2021, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Classement Ligue US Lyon
Organizer Ligue de Billard Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Laurent Nakano 3 3 0 0 15 10 5 2 0 0 0.6 3
2 Nicolas Legendre 3 2 0 1 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 2
3 Philippe GOUBY 3 1 0 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Marc Rimlinger 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 gabriel ibar 2 1 0 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 1
2 Stéphane Flandrin 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 1
3 yoann pavier 2 1 0 1 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 1
4 Albert Dominici 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
France
Marc Rimlinger
France
Laurent Nakano
R1
Sun 08:43  Table 1
2-A   
France
GOUBY Philippe
France
Nicolas Legendre
Sun 09:36  Table 1
3-B   
France
Stéphane Flandrin
France
yoann pavier
Sun 09:36  Table 2
4-B   
France
Albert Dominici
France
gabriel ibar
Sun 08:43  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 5
5-A   
France
Marc Rimlinger
France
Nicolas Legendre
Sun 10:43  Table 2
6-A   
France
Laurent Nakano
R1
France
GOUBY Philippe
Sun 11:30  Table 2
7-B   
France
Stéphane Flandrin
France
gabriel ibar
Sun 11:29  Table 1
8-B   
France
yoann pavier
France
Albert Dominici
Sun 10:40  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 5
9-A   
France
Marc Rimlinger
France
GOUBY Philippe
Sun 13:03  Table 1
10-A   
France
Nicolas Legendre
France
Laurent Nakano
Sun 13:13  Table 2
11-B   
France
Stéphane Flandrin
France
Albert Dominici
Sun 11:41  Table 2
12-B   
France
gabriel ibar
France
yoann pavier
Sun 12:33  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
13   
France
Laurent Nakano
France
Stéphane Flandrin
Sun 14:37  Table 2
14   
France
Nicolas Legendre
France
gabriel ibar
Sun 14:37  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
15   
France
Laurent Nakano
France
Nicolas Legendre
Sun 15:45  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants