Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 30, 2019

TP-Pool Endturnier

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michael Freye
18 (7/0) 37 (28/9)
76%
100
2 Frank Wöbber
TheGamblers
18 (5/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
70
3 Fynn Engel
TheGamblers
17 (4/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
50
3 Finn Eschment
TheGamblers
17 (4/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
50
5 Andreas Rickert
TheGamblers
16 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
40
5 Marc Wiekhorst
16 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
40
5 Eric Keller
TheGamblers
16 (3/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
40
5 Sven Ralfs
TheGamblers
16 (2/3) 31 (16/15)
52%
40
9 Yvonne Lübbe
TheGamblers
15 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
35
10 Anton Deobald
15 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
35
11 Werner Heesch
TheGamblers
15 (1/3) 25 (11/14)
44%
35
12 Sven Kießner
15 (1/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
35
13 Thomas Ziebeck
15 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
30
14 Thorsten Engel
15 (1/3) 20 (5/15)
25%
30
15 Rolf Elster
15 (0/4) 25 (9/16)
36%
30
16 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
15 (0/4) 16 (0/16)
0%
30
Entry deadline Jun 2, 2019, 9:45 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 30, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer TheGamblers and National Pool Series

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michael Freye 15 4 11 0 16 3 13 0 0 0 0.842 4
2 Eric Keller 15 3 11 1 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 3
3 Fynn Engel 15 3 11 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 3
4 Marc Wiekhorst 15 3 11 1 14 9 5 0 0 0 0.609 3
5 Finn Eschment 15 3 11 1 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 3
6 Andreas Rickert 15 3 11 1 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 3
7 Frank Wöbber 15 3 11 1 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 3
8 Sven Ralfs 15 2 11 2 13 11 2 0 0 0 0.542 2
9 Yvonne Lübbe 15 2 11 2 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 2
10 Anton Deobald 15 2 11 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
11 Werner Heesch 15 1 11 3 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0.44 1
12 Sven Kießner 15 1 11 3 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 1
13 Thomas Ziebeck 15 1 11 3 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 1
14 Thorsten Engel 15 1 11 3 5 15 -10 0 0 0 0.25 1
15 Rolf Elster 15 0 11 4 9 16 -7 0 0 0 0.36 0
16 Olaf Köster 15 0 11 4 0 16 -16 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Sun 11:10 
2   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 11:10 
3   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Sun 11:10 
4   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Sun 11:10 
5   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 11:10 
6   
Germany
Eric Keller
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Sun 11:10 
7   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Sun 11:10 
8   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Sun 11:10 

Round 2

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 11:11 
10   
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Sun 11:11 
11   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Sun 11:11 
12   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 11:11 
13   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Sun 11:11 
14   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Sun 11:11 
15   
Germany
Eric Keller
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Sun 11:11 
16   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Sun 11:11 

Round 3

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Sun 10:20  Table 1
18   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Sun 10:20  Table 2
19   
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 10:20  Table 3
20   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Sun 10:20  Table 4
21   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Sun 10:20  Table 5
22   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Sun 10:20  Table 6
23   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Sun 11:09  Table 5
24   
Germany
Eric Keller
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Sun 10:55  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Sun 11:11 
26   
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 11:11 
27   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Sun 11:11 
28   
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Sun 11:11 
29   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Sun 11:11 
30   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Sun 11:11 
31   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Sun 11:12 
32   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Eric Keller
0
Sun 11:11 

Round 5

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 11:12 
34   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Sun 11:12 
35   
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Sun 11:12 
36   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Sun 11:12 
37   
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Sun 11:12 
38   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Sun 11:12 
39   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Eric Keller
0
Sun 11:12 
40   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:12 

Round 6

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Sun 11:12 
42   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Sun 11:12 
43   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Sun 11:12 
44   
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Sun 11:12 
45   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Sun 11:12 
46   
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Germany
Eric Keller
0
Sun 11:12 
47   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:12 
48   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Sun 11:12 

Round 7

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Sun 11:13 
50   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Sun 11:13 
51   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Sun 11:13 
52   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Sun 11:13 
53   
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Germany
Eric Keller
0
Sun 11:13 
54   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:13 
55   
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Sun 11:13 
56   
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Sun 11:13 

Round 8

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Sun 11:13 
58   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Sun 11:13 
59   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Sun 11:13 
60   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Eric Keller
0
Sun 11:13 
61   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:13 
62   
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Sun 11:13 
63   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Sun 11:13 
64   
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 11:13 

Round 9

Race to 4
65   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Sun 11:14 
66   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Sun 11:30  Table 3
67   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Eric Keller
0
Sun 11:52  Table 1
68   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:15  Table 2
69   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Sun 11:15  Table 4
70   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Sun 11:15  Table 5
71   
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 11:15  Table 6
72   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Sun 11:21  Table 1

Round 10

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Sun 11:13 
74   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Eric Keller
0
Sun 11:13 
75   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:13 
76   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Sun 11:13 
77   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Sun 11:13 
78   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 11:14 
79   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Sun 11:14 
80   
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 11:14 

Round 11

Race to 4
81   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Eric Keller
0
Sun 12:48  Table 3
82   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 12:04  Table 3
83   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Sun 11:16 
84   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Sun 12:10  Table 5
85   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 12:49  Table 5
86   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Sun 12:13  Table 2
87   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 12:13  Table 4
88   
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Sun 12:14  Table 6

Round 12

Race to 4
89   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Sun 11:56 
90   
Germany
Eric Keller
0
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Sun 11:56 
91   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Sun 11:56 
92   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 11:56 
93   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Sun 11:56 
94   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 11:56 
95   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Sun 11:56 
96   
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Sun 11:56 

Round 13

Race to 4
97   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Sun 11:56 
98   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Sun 11:56 
99   
Germany
Eric Keller
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 11:56 
100   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Sun 11:56 
101   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 11:56 
102   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Sun 11:56 
103   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Sun 11:56 
104   
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 11:56 

Round 14

Race to 4
105   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Sun 11:57 
106   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 11:57 
107   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Sun 11:57 
108   
Germany
Eric Keller
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 11:57 
109   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Sun 11:57 
110   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Sun 11:57 
111   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 11:57 
112   
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Sun 11:57 

Round 15

Race to 4
113   
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 13:49  Table 2
114   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Sun 13:25  Table 2
115   
Germany
Anton Deobald
1
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 13:18  Table 4
116   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Werner Heesch
1
Sun 13:21  Table 6
117   
Germany
Eric Keller
0
Germany
Thorsten Engel
0
Sun 13:49  Table 3
118   
Germany
Rolf Elster
2
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 13:42  Table 5
119   
Germany
Olaf Köster
0
Germany
Sven Kießner
1
Sun 11:16 
120   
Germany
Yvonne Lübbe
2
Germany
Thomas Ziebeck
1
Sun 13:50  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
121   
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Germany
Sven Ralfs
0
Sun 14:27  Table 3
122   
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Germany
Marc Wiekhorst
1
Sun 14:27  Table 4
123   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Andreas Rickert
0
Sun 14:27  Table 5
124   
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Germany
Eric Keller
0
Sun 14:27  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
125   
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Germany
Finn Eschment
0
Sun 15:46  Table 5
126   
Germany
Fynn Engel
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 15:46  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
127   
Germany
Michael Freye
0
Germany
Frank Wöbber
0
Sun 16:33  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment