Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 25 - November 26, 2022

TOURNOI DES GENS BONS TOUR 7 s2022-2023

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Patrick GUICHARD
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
30
2 Bruno ICHIZA
5 (4/1) 23 (18/5)
78%
24
3 Jérémy ANGAMA
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
19
3 Mickael Minatchy
3 (2/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
19
5 Mickael ETHEVE
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
15
5 Kevin Barret
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
15
5 Shawkat SOHAWON
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
15
5 Julien HOARAU
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
15
9 Melynda Etheve
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
11
9 Djalil BADJAH ZITTE
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
11
9 herve hoareau
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
11
9 Seb DIJOUX
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
11
9 Yan Ratsimandresy
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
11
9 Laurent FONTAINE
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
11
9 Nicolas SAM SHING FONG
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
11
Starts Nov 25, 2022, 11:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings TOURNOI DES GENS BONS S 2022-2023
Organizer Billard Club du Tampon
Contact Jérémy ANGAMA (a.jeremy-974@hotmail.fr, 0692253922) and Patrick GUICHARD (gps974@yahoo.fr)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
France
Yan Ratsimandresy
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
France
Mickael ETHEVE
 
4   
France
Melynda Etheve
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
France
Kevin Barret
 
6   
Reunion
Laurent FONTAINE
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Reunion
Julien HOARAU
 
8   
France
Nicolas SAM SHING FONG
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 2
9   
France
Jérémy ANGAMA
Walk Over
 
10   
France
Yan Ratsimandresy
France
herve hoareau
Fri 19:44 
11   
France
Patrick GUICHARD
France
Mickael ETHEVE
Fri 19:44 
12   
France
Melynda Etheve
France
Seb DIJOUX
Fri 19:44 
13   
Mauritius
Shawkat SOHAWON
France
Kevin Barret
Fri 19:44 
14   
Reunion
Laurent FONTAINE
France
Mickael Minatchy
Fri 20:12 
15   
France
Djalil BADJAH ZITTE
Reunion
Julien HOARAU
Fri 20:17 
16   
France
Nicolas SAM SHING FONG
Reunion
Bruno ICHIZA
Fri 20:35 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17   
Walk Over
France
Nicolas SAM SHING FONG
 
18   
Walk Over
France
Djalil BADJAH ZITTE
 
19   
Walk Over
Reunion
Laurent FONTAINE
 
20   
Walk Over
Mauritius
Shawkat SOHAWON
 
21   
Walk Over
France
Melynda Etheve
 
22   
Walk Over
France
Patrick GUICHARD
 
23   
Walk Over
France
Yan Ratsimandresy
 
24   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
25   
France
Jérémy ANGAMA
France
Nicolas SAM SHING FONG
Fri 21:10 
26   
France
herve hoareau
Mauritius
Shawkat SOHAWON
Fri 21:10 
27   
France
Mickael ETHEVE
France
Yan Ratsimandresy
Fri 21:10 
28   
France
Seb DIJOUX
France
Patrick GUICHARD
Fri 21:10 
29   
France
Kevin Barret
France
Djalil BADJAH ZITTE
Fri 21:43 
30   
France
Mickael Minatchy
Walk Over
 
31   
Reunion
Julien HOARAU
France
Melynda Etheve
Fri 21:52 
32   
Reunion
Bruno ICHIZA
Reunion
Laurent FONTAINE
Fri 22:40 

Quarter final

Race to 4
33   
France
Jérémy ANGAMA
Mauritius
Shawkat SOHAWON
Fri 22:48 
34   
France
Mickael ETHEVE
France
Patrick GUICHARD
Fri 22:38 
35   
France
Kevin Barret
France
Mickael Minatchy
Fri 22:51 
36   
Reunion
Julien HOARAU
Reunion
Bruno ICHIZA
Fri 23:18 

Semi final

Race to 2
37   
France
Jérémy ANGAMA
France
Patrick GUICHARD
Fri 23:46 
38   
France
Mickael Minatchy
Reunion
Bruno ICHIZA
Fri 23:46 

Final

Race to 2
39   
France
Patrick GUICHARD
Reunion
Bruno ICHIZA
Sat 00:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants