Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 4, 2022

TORNEIO NATAL QUADRO B

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Frederico Soares
3 (3/0) 22 (15/7)
68%
1 Filipe Pereira
3 (3/0) 19 (15/4)
79%
3 ANTONIO MAGNO
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
3 CESAR SOUSA LISBOA
5 (4/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
5 Helder Santos
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 RUI Filipe
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
7 Sérgio Oliveira
4 (2/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
7 MANEL PIRES
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
9 Pedro Valentim
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 PEDRO BELO
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 FERNANDO CARVALHO
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 MILTON ALEXANDRE
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
13 Joao Fialho
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Julio Batista
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 VITOR FERREIRA
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 RUI HENRIQUES
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
Starts Dec 4, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode TRAJE B OBRIGATORIO
Organizer CBPeral
Contact Pedro Valentim (pm.valentim@hotmail.com, +351918845490)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Portugal
PEDRO BELO
Portugal
Joao Fialho
Sun 08:33  Table 3
2   
Portugal
FERNANDO CARVALHO
Portugal
Filipe Pereira
R1
Sun 08:33  Table 1
3   
Portugal
MILTON ALEXANDRE
Portugal
Pedro Valentim
Sun 08:33  Table 2
4   
Portugal
RUI HENRIQUES
Portugal
ANTONIO MAGNO
R3
Sun 08:33  Table 4
5   
Portugal
RUI Filipe
R4
Portugal
VITOR FERREIRA
R2
Sun 09:54  Table 1
6   
Portugal
MANEL PIRES
Portugal
Frederico Soares
Sun 10:19  Table 4
7   
Portugal
Helder Santos
Portugal
Julio Batista
Sun 10:24  Table 3
8   
Portugal
Sérgio Oliveira
Portugal
CESAR SOUSA LISBOA
Sun 10:37  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Portugal
PEDRO BELO
Portugal
Filipe Pereira
Sun 12:55  Table 1
10   
Portugal
MILTON ALEXANDRE
Portugal
ANTONIO MAGNO
Sun 12:56  Table 2
11   
Portugal
RUI Filipe
Portugal
Frederico Soares
Sun 12:55  Table 3
12   
Portugal
Helder Santos
Portugal
Sérgio Oliveira
Sun 12:55  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Portugal
Joao Fialho
Portugal
FERNANDO CARVALHO
Sun 13:49  Table 3
14   
Portugal
Pedro Valentim
Portugal
RUI HENRIQUES
Sun 13:55  Table 4
15   
Portugal
VITOR FERREIRA
Portugal
MANEL PIRES
Sun 14:27  Table 2
16   
Portugal
Julio Batista
Portugal
CESAR SOUSA LISBOA
Sun 13:49  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Portugal
FERNANDO CARVALHO
Portugal
Sérgio Oliveira
Sun 14:44  Table 3
18   
Portugal
Pedro Valentim
Portugal
RUI Filipe
Sun 14:51  Table 4
19   
Portugal
MANEL PIRES
Portugal
MILTON ALEXANDRE
Sun 15:48  Table 2
20   
Portugal
CESAR SOUSA LISBOA
Portugal
PEDRO BELO
Sun 14:53  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Portugal
Filipe Pereira
Portugal
ANTONIO MAGNO
Sun 16:04  Table 1
22   
Portugal
Frederico Soares
Portugal
Helder Santos
Sun 15:57  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Portugal
Sérgio Oliveira
Portugal
RUI Filipe
Sun 16:30  Table 3
24   
Portugal
MANEL PIRES
Portugal
CESAR SOUSA LISBOA
Sun 16:59  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Portugal
RUI Filipe
Portugal
ANTONIO MAGNO
Sun 17:32  Table 3
26   
Portugal
CESAR SOUSA LISBOA
Portugal
Helder Santos
Sun 18:09  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants