Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 13, 2022

TESLA - Turnir Parova

10-Ball
Add teams

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Cokarić - Šušić
6 (6/0) 56 (40/16)
71%
2 Milin - Kelava
6 (4/2) 54 (32/22)
59%
3 Bujas - Šustić
5 (4/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
3 Ivanović-Samac - V.Roje
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
5 Rizvan - Marelić
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
5 Bašić - Radun
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
5 Žuljević - Knežić
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Bazina - Sopta
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Vranjković - Škorić
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Karlušić - Oštić
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
9 Šilić - Jakulj
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
9 Boban - Antonijević
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
13 Cvitković - Poljak
3 (0/3) 20 (2/18)
10%
13 Glavinić - M.Šola
3 (0/3) 26 (8/18)
31%
Entry deadline Nov 13, 2022, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 13, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Billiard Tesla
Contact Marin Cokaric (biljartesla@gmail.com)
More info
Ograničenje je 16 parova.

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Žuljević - Knežić 2 2 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 6
2 Bazina - Sopta 2 1 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 4
3 Šilić - Jakulj 2 0 0 2 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 2
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Cokarić - Šušić 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 1 0 0 0.783 9
2 Milin - Kelava 3 2 0 1 16 10 6 0 0 0 0.615 7
3 Vranjković - Škorić 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 5
4 Cvitković - Poljak 3 0 0 3 2 18 -16 0 0 0 0.1 3
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bujas - Šustić 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 0 0 0 0.75 9
2 Bašić - Radun 3 2 0 1 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 7
3 Boban - Antonijević 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 5
4 Glavinić - M.Šola 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0 0 0 0.308 3
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ivanović-Samac - V.Roje 2 2 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 6
2 Rizvan - Marelić 2 1 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 4
3 Karlušić - Oštić 2 0 0 2 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 2
Most valuable player

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Croatia
Bazina - Sopta
Croatia
Žuljević - Knežić
Sun 15:07  Table 4
2-B   
Croatia
Vranjković - Škorić
Croatia
Milin - Kelava
Sun 13:55  Table 7
3-B   
Croatia
Cokarić - Šušić
Croatia
Cvitković - Poljak
Sun 13:55  Table 2
4-C   
Croatia
Bujas - Šustić
Croatia
Glavinić - M.Šola
Sun 13:55  Table 4
5-C   
Croatia
Bašić - Radun
Croatia
Boban - Antonijević
Sun 13:55  Table 5
6-D   
Croatia
Karlušić - Oštić
Croatia
Rizvan - Marelić
Sun 13:55  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 6
7-A   
Croatia
Žuljević - Knežić
Croatia
Šilić - Jakulj
Sun 17:12  Table 7
8-B   
Croatia
Vranjković - Škorić
Croatia
Cvitković - Poljak
Sun 15:00  Table 5
9-B   
Croatia
Milin - Kelava
Croatia
Cokarić - Šušić
R1
Sun 14:59  Table 7
10-C   
Croatia
Bujas - Šustić
Croatia
Boban - Antonijević
Sun 15:00  Table 2
11-C   
Croatia
Glavinić - M.Šola
Croatia
Bašić - Radun
Sun 14:55  Table 1
12-D   
Croatia
Rizvan - Marelić
Croatia
Ivanović-Samac - V.Roje
Sun 15:16  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 6
13-A   
Croatia
Šilić - Jakulj
Croatia
Bazina - Sopta
Sun 13:55  Table 1
14-B   
Croatia
Vranjković - Škorić
Croatia
Cokarić - Šušić
Sun 16:10  Table 7
15-B   
Croatia
Cvitković - Poljak
Croatia
Milin - Kelava
Sun 16:11  Table 5
16-C   
Croatia
Bujas - Šustić
Croatia
Bašić - Radun
Sun 16:12  Table 1
17-C   
Croatia
Boban - Antonijević
Croatia
Glavinić - M.Šola
Sun 16:12  Table 2
18-D   
Croatia
Ivanović-Samac - V.Roje
Croatia
Karlušić - Oštić
Sun 16:40  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 7
19   
Croatia
Žuljević - Knežić
Croatia
Milin - Kelava
Sun 18:11  Table 7
20   
Croatia
Bujas - Šustić
Croatia
Rizvan - Marelić
Sun 18:11  Table 5
21   
Croatia
Cokarić - Šušić
Croatia
Bazina - Sopta
Sun 18:11  Table 6
22   
Croatia
Ivanović-Samac - V.Roje
Croatia
Bašić - Radun
Sun 18:11  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
23   
Croatia
Milin - Kelava
Croatia
Bujas - Šustić
Sun 20:17  Table 6
24   
Croatia
Cokarić - Šušić
Croatia
Ivanović-Samac - V.Roje
Sun 20:17  Table 7

Final

Race to 8
25   
Croatia
Milin - Kelava
Croatia
Cokarić - Šušić
Sun 21:59  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants