Sauvegarde..

Edit match video

Écrire un commentaire

Modifier le handicap

Modifier le handicap pour:

Suivre
Vous devez être connecté pour réaliser cette action
Partager

Partager cette page

4 mars 2017

T9B Ranking Series Event 2

Ajouter un joueur

Patientez un instant...
Jeu de la 10

Resultats  

#NomMatchs (gagnés/perdus)Manches (gagnées/perdues)% Victoire Points
1 Daniel Wells
7 (7/0) 75 (49/26)
65%
10
2 Mark Foster
7 (6/1) 71 (39/32)
55%
8
3 Mark Hughes
6 (4/2) 65 (39/26)
60%
7
3 Michael Beeston
6 (5/1) 69 (39/30)
57%
7
5 Garry Oyangoren
5 (3/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
6
5 Rikki Hatherley
4 (3/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
6
5 Steve Della
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
6
5 Shakz Islam
6 (4/2) 61 (39/22)
64%
6
9 Steve Chick
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
4
Afficher plus
9 Craig Osborne
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
4
9 Phil Wildman
4 (2/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
4
9 Nick Hampton
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
4
9 Courtney Symons
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
4
9 Adrian Hickson
4 (3/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
4
9 Mark Lester Inting
4 (3/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
4
9 Stefan Mesedzhiev
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
4
17 Mark James Parker
3 (2/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
3
17 Mark Williams
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
3
17 Matthew Hawthorne (3)
3 (2/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
3
17 Rich Fulwell
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
3
17 Vesilin Papradanov
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
3
17 James Topliff
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
3
17 Peter Henderson (-1)
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
3
17 Mikko Tuomi
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
3
17 Nelio Jardim
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
3
17 Paul McMichael
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
3
17 wayne rooke
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
3
17 Jay McCarthy
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
3
17 Mark Newell
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
3
17 Paul Taylor
3 (2/1) 34 (15/19)
44%
3
17 Filip Krawczyk
4 (2/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
3
17 Chris Seville
3 (2/1) 35 (17/18)
49%
3
33 Andrew Gregory (2)
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
1
33 Aorr Angel Hickson (3)
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
1
33 Ben Patrick (1)
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
1
33 Daniel Lernihan (3)
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
1
33 Danny Cheung (3)
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
1
33 Ben Bradley
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
1
33 Krzysztof Majkowski (1)
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
1
33 Wojtek Trajdos (-4)
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
1
33 Dinesh Patel (4)
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
1
33 Lionel Brown
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
1
33 Barrie Smith
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
1
33 Antochi Vlad
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
1
33 Steve Davison
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
1
33 Kellie Williamson (4)
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
1
33 László László Zsom
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
1
33 Alex Colgan
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
1
Date limite d'inscription 3 mars 2017 22:00 (heure local)
Démarrage du tournoi 4 mars 2017 09:30 (heure local)
Type de tableau Double elimination 48-32 (47 Participants)
Premier à 7
Handicap Avec handicap
Classements T9B Dynamic Billard Amateur Ranking Series 2017
Organisateur Total9Ball
Plus d'infos
T9B Open Ranking Series E2 2017

Date: Sat 4th March
Venue: Raging Ball St.Albans
Time: 9.30
Discipline: 10 Ball
Format: 1 day. Double Elim to last 32, Then Straight K/O. Capped to 48
Race to: 7
Handicap System: Yes
Entry Fee: £40 T9B Members / £45 T9B Non-Members
Deadline for payment : Evening of Thursday 2nd March

**ONLY T9B MEMBERS WILL GET RANKING POINTS AND CHAMP OF CHAMP SPACES**

Saturdays schedule :
8x 9.30 pre-lim match times
8x 10.15 pre-lim match times
8x 11 round 1 match times
8x 11.45 round 1 match times
Champion of champions 1 rack shoot out & break dish after qualifying rounds.
Last 32 straight k/o

** AFTER THE EVENT THERE IS A CHARITY EVENT. 10 POUND ENTRY, 5 POUNDS GOES TO CHARITY. PLUS! A SIDE POT FOR ANYONE WHO WANTS TO PLAY FOR MORE!

Video / Livestream

Déroulement du tournoi

En attente
En cours
Términés

1er tour

Premier à 7
1
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker (-1)
United Kingdom
Andrew Gregory (2)
sam. 09:30  Table 24   
2
United Kingdom
Alex Colghan (1)
Poland
Krystoff Majowski (1)
sam. 09:30  Table 25   
3
United Kingdom
Adrian Hickson (3)
Hungary
László Zsom (2)
sam. 09:30  Table 26   
4
United Kingdom
Mark Newell (0)
Poland
Filip Krawczyk (0)
sam. 09:30  Table 27   
5
Romania
Antochi Vlad (-2)
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting (3)
sam. 09:30  Table 28   
6
United Kingdom
Mark Foster (-2)
Poland
Wojtek Trajdos (-2)
sam. 09:30  Table 30   
7
United Kingdom
Matthew Hawthorne (3)
Thailand
Aorr Angel Hickson (3)
sam. 09:30  Table 30   
8
United Kingdom
Ben Patrick (1)
England
Wayne Rooke (0)
sam. 09:30  Table 31   
9
England
Chris Seville (-1)
United Kingdom
Ben Bradley (4)
sam. 10:15  Table 25   
10
United Kingdom
Mark Williams (4)
United Kingdom
Steve Davison (3)
sam. 10:15  Table 31   
11
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne (-5)
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam (2)
sam. 10:15  Table 27   
12
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov (3)
United Kingdom
Daniel Wells (2)
sam. 10:15  Table 29   
13
United States
Jay McCarthy (3)
United Kingdom
Dinesh Patel (3)
sam. 10:15  Table 26   
14
Italy
Steve Della (2)
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston (0)
sam. 10:15  Table 24   
15
United Kingdom
Steve Chick (0)
Finland
Mikko Tuomi (2)
sam. 10:15  Table 28   
16
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor (0)
Scotland
Kellie Williamson (4)
sam. 10:15  Table 29   

Qualification tableau principal

Premier à 7
17
Thailand
Nelio Jardim (3)
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker (-1)
sam. 11:15  Table 31   
18
United Kingdom
Alex Colghan (1)
United Kingdom
Rikki Hatherley (3)
sam. 10:45  Table 30   
19
United Kingdom
Barrie Smith (2)
United Kingdom
Adrian Hickson (3)
sam. 11:15  Table 25   
20
Poland
Filip Krawczyk (0)
United Kingdom
James Topliff (0)
sam. 11:30  Table 28   
21
United Kingdom
Daniel Lernihan (3)
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting (3)
sam. 11:30  Table 30   
22
United Kingdom
Mark Foster (-2)
United Kingdom
Lionel Brown (1)
sam. 11:30  Table 24   
23
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons (-4)
United Kingdom
Matthew Hawthorne (3)
sam. 11:30  Table 29   
24
England
Wayne Rooke (0)
United Kingdom
Paul McMichael (2)
sam. 11:30  Table 27   
25
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman (-4)
England
Chris Seville (-1)
sam. 11:30  Table 26   
26
United Kingdom
Mark Williams (4)
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes (2)
sam. 11:30  Table 31   
27
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton (-1)
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam (2)
sam. 11:30  Table 25   
28
United Kingdom
Daniel Wells (2)
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev (2)
sam. 11:30  Table 28   
29
Hong Kong
Danny Cheung (3)
United States
Jay McCarthy (3)
sam. 11:30  Table 27   
30
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston (0)
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell (3)
sam. 11:30  Table 24   
31
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren (3)
United Kingdom
Steve Chick (0)
sam. 11:30  Table 29   
32
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor (0)
United Kingdom
Peter Henderson (-1)
sam. 11:30  Table 30   

Qualification double K.O

Premier à 7
33
United Kingdom
Andrew Gregory (2)
United Kingdom
Peter Henderson (-1)
sam. 15:03  Table 29   
34
Poland
Krzysztof Majkowski (1)
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren (3)
sam. 14:59  Table 24   
35
Hungary
László Zsom (2)
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell (3)
sam. 14:23  Table 27   
36
United Kingdom
Mark Newell (0)
Hong Kong
Danny Cheung (3)
sam. 15:11  Table 26   
37
Romania
Antochi Vlad (-2)
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev (2)
sam. 14:06  Table 29   
38
Poland
Wojtek Trajdos (-2)
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam (2)
sam. 13:39    
39
Thailand
Aorr Angel Hickson (3)
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes (2)
sam. 14:22    
40
United Kingdom
Ben Patrick (1)
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman (-4)
sam. 15:03  Table 30   
41
United Kingdom
Ben Bradley (4)
England
Wayne Rooke (0)
sam. 13:39    
42
United Kingdom
Steve Davison (3)
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons (-4)
sam. 13:45  Table 28   
43
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne (-5)
United Kingdom
Lionel Brown (1)
sam. 13:47  Table 31   
44
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov (3)
United Kingdom
Daniel Lernihan (3)
sam. 14:05  Table 24   
45
United Kingdom
Dinesh Patel (3)
Poland
Filip Krawczyk (0)
sam. 15:18  Table 31   
46
Italy
Steve Della (2)
United Kingdom
Barrie Smith (3)
sam. 15:13  Table 28   
47
Finland
Mikko Tuomi (2)
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan (1)
sam. 15:30  Table 25   
48
Scotland
Kellie Williamson (4)
Thailand
Nelio Jardim (3)
sam. 14:13  Table 26   

16ème de finale

Premier à 7
49
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker (-1)
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman (-4)
sam. 16:59  Table 28   
50
United Kingdom
Rikki Hatherley (3)
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell (3)
sam. 16:59  Table 26   
51
United Kingdom
Adrian Hickson (3)
Poland
Filip Krawczyk (0)
sam. 16:59  Table 25   
52
United Kingdom
James Topliff (0)
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes (2)
sam. 16:59  Table 24   
53
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting (3)
United Kingdom
Peter Henderson (-1)
sam. 16:59  Table 30   
54
United Kingdom
Mark Foster (-2)
England
Wayne Rooke (0)
sam. 16:59  Table 27   
55
United Kingdom
Matthew Hawthorne (3)
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev (2)
sam. 17:35  Table 24   
56
United Kingdom
Paul McMichael (2)
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren (3)
sam. 16:59  Table 31   
57
England
Chris Seville (-1)
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons (-4)
sam. 16:59  Table 29   
58
United Kingdom
Mark Williams (4)
Italy
Steve Della (2)
sam. 17:50  Table 31   
59
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton (-1)
Thailand
Nelio Jardim (3)
sam. 18:00  Table 30   
60
United Kingdom
Daniel Wells (2)
United Kingdom
Mark Newell (0)
sam. 18:03  Table 26   
61
United States
Jay McCarthy (3)
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne (-5)
sam. 18:12  Table 27   
62
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston (0)
Finland
Mikko Tuomi (2)
sam. 18:15  Table 25   
63
United Kingdom
Steve Chick (0)
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov (3)
sam. 18:29  Table 29   
64
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor (0)
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam (2)
sam. 18:36  Table 28   

8ème de finale

Premier à 7
65
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman (-4)
United Kingdom
Rikki Hatherley (3)
sam. 18:39  Table 24   
66
United Kingdom
Adrian Hickson (3)
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes (2)
sam. 18:39  Table 31   
67
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting (3)
United Kingdom
Mark Foster (-2)
sam. 18:47  Table 29   
68
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev (2)
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren (3)
sam. 18:49  Table 30   
69
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons (-4)
Italy
Steve Della (2)
sam. 19:03  Table 26   
70
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton (-1)
United Kingdom
Daniel Wells (2)
sam. 19:09  Table 25   
71
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne (-5)
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston (0)
sam. 19:25  Table 27   
72
United Kingdom
Steve Chick (0)
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam (2)
sam. 19:08  Table 28   

Quarts de finale

Premier à 7
73
United Kingdom
Rikki Hatherley (3)
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes (2)
sam. 20:00  Table 28   
74
United Kingdom
Mark Foster (-2)
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren (3)
sam. 20:45  Table 25   
75
Italy
Steve Della (2)
United Kingdom
Daniel Wells (2)
sam. 20:22  Table 24   
76
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston (0)
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam (2)
sam. 21:07  Table 28   

Demi-finales

Premier à 7
77
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes (2)
United Kingdom
Mark Foster (-2)
sam. 21:41  Table 27   
78
United Kingdom
Daniel Wells (2)
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston (0)
sam. 22:22  Table 28   

Finale

Premier à 7
79
United Kingdom
Mark Foster (-2)
United Kingdom
Daniel Wells (2)
sam. 23:22  Table 27   

Commentaires

Chat ()
Dernier message de:
    Please log in to comment