Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 9, 2018

T9B DYNAMIC BILLARD AMATEUR RANKING SERIES 2018 E4 - 1 RACK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bob Harris
4 (4/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
2 Darren Saxby
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
3 Mark Lester Inting
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Paul Taylor
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Nick Hampton
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Rich Fulwell
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Mark Hughes
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 So Shaw
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Ruben Andre Waage
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
Show more
9 Tom Staveley
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Mark James Parker
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Dmitry Mitia
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Steve Della
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 wayne rooke
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 John Byatt
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Mehmet Bozdemir
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Rico Diks
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Courtney Symons
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Garry Oyangoren
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Vesilin Papradanov
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Lesław Łukaszewicz
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Julian Roper
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Jay McCarthy
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Stefan Mesedzhiev
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Entry deadline Jun 9, 2018, 3:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 9, 2018, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Mark James Parker (mark@total9ball.co.uk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
Sat 15:38  Table 7
3   
England
wayne rooke
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
Sat 15:23 
4   
United Kingdom
Julian Roper
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
Sat 15:15  Table 19
5   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Walk Over
 
6   
England
John Byatt
United States
Jay McCarthy
Sat 15:27  Table 6
7   
Netherlands
Rico Diks
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Sat 15:45 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Steve Della
 
9   
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
Sat 15:27  Table 7
11   
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Sat 15:13  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
So Shaw
 
13   
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
Walk Over
 
14   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
Sat 15:46  Table 4
15   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdimeir
Sat 15:27  Table 19
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
 

Round 2

Race to 1
17   
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
Sat 15:47  Table 7
18   
England
wayne rooke
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
Sat 15:34  Table 6
19   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
England
John Byatt
Sat 15:39  Table 19
20   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Italy
Steve Della
Sat 15:48  Table 8
21   
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
Sat 15:48  Table 30
22   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
So Shaw
Sat 15:56  Table 19
23   
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
Sat 16:33 
24   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdimeir
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Sat 15:46  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 1
25   
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
Sat 16:09  Table 7
26   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Sat 15:57  Table 8
27   
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
United Kingdom
So Shaw
Sat 16:05  Table 6
28   
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Sat 16:38 

Semi final

Race to 1
29   
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Sat 16:12  Table 30
30   
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
Sat 16:43  Table 30

Final

Race to 1
31   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
Sat 16:57 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment