Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

June 9, 2018

T9B DYNAMIC BILLARD AMATEUR RANKING SERIES 2018 E4 - 1 RACK

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bob Harris
4 (4/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
2 Darren Saxby
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
3 Mark Lester Inting
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Paul Taylor
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Nick Hampton
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Rich Fulwell
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Mark Hughes
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 So Shaw
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Ruben Andre Waage
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
Show more
9 Tom Staveley
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Mark James Parker
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Dmitry Mitia
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Steve Della
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 wayne rooke
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 John Byatt
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Mehmet Bozdemir
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Rico Diks
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Courtney Symons
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Garry Oyangoren
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Vesilin Papradanov
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Lesław Łukaszewicz
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Julian Roper
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Jay McCarthy
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Stefan Mesedzhiev
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Entry deadline Jun 9, 2018, 3:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 9, 2018, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Mark James Parker (mark@total9ball.co.uk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting
Walk Over
    
2
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
Sat 15:38  Table 28   
3
England
wayne rooke
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
Sat 15:23    
4
United Kingdom
Julian Roper
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
Sat 15:15  Table 30   
5
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Walk Over
    
6
United Kingdom
John Byatt
United States
Jay McCarthy
Sat 15:27  Table 27   
7
Netherlands
Rico Diks
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Sat 15:45    
8
Walk Over
Italy
Steve Della
    
9
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
Walk Over
    
10
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
Sat 15:27  Table 28   
11
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Sat 15:13  Table 27   
12
Walk Over
United Kingdom
So Shaw
    
13
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
Walk Over
    
14
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
Sat 15:46  Table 25   
15
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdimeir
Sat 15:27  Table 30   
16
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
    

Round 2

Race to 1
17
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
Sat 15:47  Table 28   
18
England
wayne rooke
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
Sat 15:34  Table 27   
19
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
United Kingdom
John Byatt
Sat 15:39  Table 30   
20
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Italy
Steve Della
Sat 15:48  Table 29   
21
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
Sat 15:48  Table 24   
22
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
So Shaw
Sat 15:56  Table 30   
23
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
Sat 16:33    
24
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdimeir
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Sat 15:46  Table 27   

Quarter final

Race to 1
25
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
Sat 16:09  Table 28   
26
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Sat 15:57  Table 29   
27
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
United Kingdom
So Shaw
Sat 16:05  Table 27   
28
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Sat 16:38    

Semi final

Race to 1
29
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Sat 16:12  Table 24   
30
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
Sat 16:43  Table 24   

Final

Race to 1
31
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
Sat 16:57    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment