Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

April 21, 2018

T9B DYNAMIC BILLARD AMATEUR RANKING SERIES 2018 E3 - 1RACK

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Chris Seville
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
2 Garry Oyangoren
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
3 Aleksandrs Vilmanis
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
3 Jakub Jedlecki
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Mark James Parker
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Nick Hampton
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Rich Fulwell
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Tomasz Jedlecki
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Vesilin Papradanov
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
Show more
9 Mark Hughes
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Antochi Vlad
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Cregg Bear
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Jay McCarthy
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Stefan Mesedzhiev
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Paul Taylor
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Ben Pacan
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Tom Staveley
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Dmitry Mitia
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Chris Parker
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Alex Colgan
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 So Shaw
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 John Byatt
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Entry deadline Apr 21, 2018, 3:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 21, 2018, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Mark James Parker (mark@total9ball.co.uk)
More info
1 RACK SHOOT-OUT FOR A PLACE IN CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS 2018

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Walk Over
 
2   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
United Kingdom
John Byatt
Sat 15:05  Table 30
3   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Romania
Antochi Vlad
 
5   
United Kingdom
Jakub Jedlecki
Walk Over
 
6   
United States
Jay McCarthy
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Sat 15:06  Table 5
7   
United Kingdom
Ben Pacan
United Kingdom
So Shaw
Sat 15:35  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Tomasz Jedlecki
 
9   
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
Walk Over
 
10   
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
Sat 15:06  Table 8
11   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Sat 15:06  Table 19
12   
Walk Over
Ireland
Cregg Bear
 
13   
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
 
15   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
England
Chris Seville
Sat 15:06  Table 20
16   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
 

Round 2

Race to 1
17   
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
Sat 15:21  Table 30
18   
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Romania
Antochi Vlad
Sat 15:11  Table 19
19   
United Kingdom
Jakub Jedlecki
United States
Jay McCarthy
Sat 15:13  Table 5
20   
United Kingdom
Ben Pacan
United Kingdom
Tomasz Jedlecki
Sat 15:42  Table 4
21   
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
Sat 15:15  Table 8
22   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Ireland
Cregg Bear
Sat 15:22  Table 5
23   
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
Sat 15:42  Table 7
24   
England
Chris Seville
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
Sat 15:22  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 1
25   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Sat 15:26  Table 30
26   
United Kingdom
Jakub Jedlecki
United Kingdom
Tomasz Jedlecki
Sat 15:52  Table 4
27   
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Sat 15:36  Table 30
28   
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
England
Chris Seville
Sat 15:49  Table 30

Semi final

Race to 1
29   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Jakub Jedlecki
Sat 15:59  Table 7
30   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
England
Chris Seville
Sat 15:58  Table 30

Final

Race to 1
31   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
England
Chris Seville
Sat 16:10  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment