Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 30, 2022

T9B ARAMITH/SIMONIS RANKING SERIES EVENT 4 2022 - One Rack

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Phillip Wildman
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
2 Tom Staveley
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
3 Ruben Andre Waage
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
3 Mark Newell
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
5 Shakz Islam
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Hasan Shahid
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Mehmet Bozdemir
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Sam Storey
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
9 Rich Fulwell
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
Show more
9 Steven Della Pietra
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
9 Darren Saxby
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
9 Larry Catapang
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 wayne rooke
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
9 Luke Rollison
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Pete Stakim
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Jonathan Hughes
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
17 Garry Oyangoren
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Steve Davison
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Dylan Thomas
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Carl Jones
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Aleksandrs Vilmanis
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Mark Foster
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 László László Zsom
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 So Shaw
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Ali Hirji Kheraj
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 John Byatt
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Adrian Pollard
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Jay Harrison
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Alan Morgan
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Gabriel Vasilache
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 James Siampanis
West of England Billiards and Snooker Foundation
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Carlo Blasi
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
33 Mark Hughes
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Cregg Bear
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Jay McCarthy
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Paul Taylor
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Hamza Itum
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Raffy Gonzales
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Ali Merchant
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Dean Mazirel
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Andy Banilevici
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Oliver Mandel
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Martin Correia
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Starts Apr 30, 2022, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (44 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Phillip Wildman (pl_wildman@hotmail.co.uk), Luke Rollison (lukerollison@hotmail.co.uk) and Alan Morgan (bigal757@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
United Kingdom
So Shaw
Walk Over
 
2   
Jordan
Hamza Itum
England
wayne rooke
Sat 09:43  Table 4
3   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Adrian Pollard
 
5   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Walk Over
 
6   
United States
Jay McCarthy
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
Sat 09:44  Table 5
7   
Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Sat 09:44  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
 
9   
Greece
James Siampanis
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Andy Banilevici
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
Sat 09:44  Table 7
11   
United Kingdom
Martin Correia
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
R1
Sat 09:44  Table 8
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Carl Jones
 
13   
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
 
15   
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Sat 09:44  Table 19
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
 
17   
United Kingdom
Pete Stakim
Walk Over
 
18   
Hungary
László László Zsom
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
Sat 09:45  Table 20
19   
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
England
John Byatt
 
21   
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Walk Over
 
22   
Ireland
Cregg Bear
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
Sat 09:45  Table 21
23   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Sat 09:45  Table 29
24   
Walk Over
England
Luke Rollison
 
25   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Walk Over
 
26   
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
Sat 09:45  Table 30
27   
United Kingdom
Dylan Thomas
United Kingdom
Oliver Mandel
Sat 09:52  Table 5
28   
Walk Over
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
 
29   
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
 
31   
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
United Kingdom
Dean Mazirel
Sat 09:52  Table 7
32   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
 

Round 2

Race to 1
33   
United Kingdom
So Shaw
England
wayne rooke
Sat 10:03 
34   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
United Kingdom
Adrian Pollard
Sat 09:52  Table 21
35   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
Sat 09:54  Table 20
36   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
Sat 09:59  Table 6
37   
Greece
James Siampanis
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
Sat 09:55  Table 29
38   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
United Kingdom
Carl Jones
Sat 09:55  Table 4
39   
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sat 09:55  Table 8
40   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
Sat 09:56  Table 19
41   
United Kingdom
Pete Stakim
Hungary
László László Zsom
Sat 09:57  Table 5
42   
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
England
John Byatt
Sat 09:58  Table 7
43   
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
United Kingdom
Ali Hirji Kheraj
Sat 10:09  Table 21
44   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
England
Luke Rollison
Sat 10:01  Table 21
45   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
Sat 10:06  Table 5
46   
United Kingdom
Dylan Thomas
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
Sat 10:02  Table 8
47   
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
Sat 10:02  Table 19
48   
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
United Kingdom
Steve Davison
Sat 10:02  Table 29

Last sixteen

Race to 1
49   
England
wayne rooke
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Sat 10:04  Table 4
50   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
R1
Sat 10:06  Table 6
51   
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Sat 10:04  Table 20
52   
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Sat 10:05  Table 30
53   
United Kingdom
Pete Stakim
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
Sat 10:11  Table 7
54   
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
England
Luke Rollison
Sat 10:16  Table 4
55   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
Sat 10:19  Table 8
56   
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
Sat 10:16  Table 29

Quarter final

Race to 1
57   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Sat 10:25  Table 4
58   
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Sat 10:13  Table 19
59   
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Sat 10:24  Table 20
60   
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
Sat 10:29  Table 29

Semi final

Race to 1
61   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
Sat 10:34  Table 19
62   
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
Sat 10:42  Table 19

Final

Race to 1
63   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United Kingdom
Phillip Wildman
Sat 10:47  Table 19

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants