Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 11, 2021

Syyskuun Black Saturday

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Aatu Suoraniemi
5 (5/0) 41 (35/6)
85%
2 Antti Mannila
6 (4/2) 60 (30/30)
50%
3 Jaakko Joki
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
3 Juha Tuunainen
5 (3/2) 53 (23/30)
43%
5 Harri Niemi
4 (2/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
5 Marko Kallioinen
4 (2/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
7 Juha Räinä
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
7 Juuso Raittila
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
9 Tero Halttunen
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Sami Ritvanen
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
9 Miika Holm
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
9 Jussi Ahde
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
13 kalle viitanen
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Joonas Ohtonen
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
9993 Kimmo Kamotskin
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Sep 11, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Kisat alkaa klo 12:00 ja ovet auki klo 11:30. 9-pallo, 6-7 voittoon, tasoitukset 0-2, tuplaeliminaatio, vuoroaloitukset. Ilalla shootoutit!
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Finland
Harri Niemi
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R2
Finland
Juha Räinä
Sat 12:18  Table 8
3   
Finland
Marko Kallioinen
Finland
kalle viitanen
Sat 12:38  Table 4
4   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Sat 12:03  Table 4
5   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Sat 12:04  Table 7
6   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Finland
Kimmo Kamotskin
Sat 12:49 
7   
Finland
Antti Mannila
R1
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
R1
Sat 12:12  Table 5
8   
Finland
Miika Holm
Finland
Tero Halttunen
Sat 12:09  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Finland
Harri Niemi
R1
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Sat 13:13  Table 5
10   
Finland
Marko Kallioinen
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Sat 13:42  Table 4
11   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Sat 12:53  Table 7
12   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Finland
Tero Halttunen
Sat 13:14  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Räinä
 
14   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Sat 13:42  Table 8
15   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Kimmo Kamotskin
 
16   
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Finland
Miika Holm
Sat 13:24  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Finland
Juha Räinä
Finland
Tero Halttunen
Sat 14:26  Table 6
18   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Sat 14:34  Table 8
19   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Sat 14:31  Table 4
20   
Finland
Miika Holm
Finland
Harri Niemi
Sat 14:44  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R1
Finland
Marko Kallioinen
Sat 15:06  Table 5
22   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
R1
Finland
Antti Mannila
Sat 14:31  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Finland
Juha Räinä
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Sat 15:30  Table 6
24   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Finland
Harri Niemi
Sat 15:57  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Finland
Marko Kallioinen
Sat 16:32  Table 6
26   
Finland
Harri Niemi
Finland
Antti Mannila
Sat 16:58  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R1
Finland
Antti Mannila
Sat 17:43  Table 4
28   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Sat 17:43  Table 6

Final

Race to 7
29   
Finland
Antti Mannila
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Sat 19:03  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants