Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 11 - December 12, 2021

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Klass 2) Norra 2021:1

Three-cushion
För att få delta i en klass 2 ranking, får man inte vara bland de 20 översta på aktuell rankinglista eller ha ett genomsnitt på 0,500 eller bättre på aktuell snittlista. Ranking/Snittlista: https://cuescore.com/ranking/Swedish+3-cushion+Tour+-+Ranking+2021/9264609
För att få delta i en klass 2 ranking, får man inte vara bland de 20 översta på aktuell rankinglista eller ha ett genomsnitt på 0,500 eller bättre på aktuell snittlista. Ranking/Snittlista: https://cuescore.com/ranking/Swedish+3-cushion+Tour+-+Ranking+2021/9264609

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Dec 9, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 11, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 15
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2021 and Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2022
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Peter Åkesson (pa@vts.one, 004560371900)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 15
1   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Walk Over
 
2   
Anders Sannemo
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 08:29  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Rustem Mujevic
Sweden
Adam Peteri
Sat 08:23  Table 1
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
 
5   
Sweden
Lars Magnus Malmberg
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Lars Litzen
Sweden
Jörgen Edström
Sat 10:44  Table 1
7   
Sweden
Anders Jonsson
Björn Karlsson
Sat 11:01  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
 

Winners qualification

Race to 15
9   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 12:00  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Rustem Mujevic
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 12:05  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Lars Magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Lars Litzen
Sat 12:48  Table 2
12   
Sweden
Anders Jonsson
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 12:51  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 15
13   
Walk Over
Anders Sannemo
 
14   
Sweden
Adam Peteri
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jörgen Edström
 
16   
Björn Karlsson
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 15
17   
Anders Sannemo
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 13:43  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Adam Peteri
Sweden
Lars Litzen
Sat 13:56  Table 2
19   
Sweden
Jörgen Edström
Sweden
Rustem Mujevic
Sat 14:48  Table 1
20   
Björn Karlsson
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 14:57  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Rustem Mujevic
Sat 15:54  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Adam Peteri
Sat 15:54  Table 2
23   
Sweden
Lars Magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 18:06  Table 2
24   
Sweden
Anders Jonsson
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 18:30  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 19:14  Table 2
26   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 19:23  Table 1

Final

Race to 20
27   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 20:38  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants