Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 26 - March 27, 2022

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Klass 1) Södra 2022:3

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Mar 24, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 26, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Klubbtröja med klubbmärke (skjorta, väst eller pikétröja), enfärgade byxor (även jeans), strumpor och lågskor. Allt ska vara helt och rent, ej urtvättade eller slitna och ge ett gott intryck.
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2022
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole and Biljardklubben Borgen
More info
De 10 högst rankade spelarna på aktuell ranking har inte rätt att delta i Klass 1.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Andrew Paul
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sat 09:25  Table 214
3   
Sweden
Sven Junghagen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
 
5   
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Göran Espe
 
7   
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
 

Winner round 1

Race to 25
9   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sat 10:52  Table 214
10   
Sweden
Sven Junghagen
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sat 09:25  Table 2165
11   
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sweden
Göran Espe
Sat 09:25  Table 2163
12   
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sat 09:26  Table 2164

Loser round 1

Race to 25
13   
Walk Over
England
Andrew Paul
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 25
17   
England
Andrew Paul
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sat 11:15  Table 2165
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sven Junghagen
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
 

Winners qualification

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sat 11:51  Table 2163
22   
Sweden
Göran Espe
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sat 11:18  Table 2164

Loser round 3

Race to 25
23   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sat 12:37  Table 2165
24   
Sweden
Sven Junghagen
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sat 11:51  Table 214

Losers qualification

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 13:55  Table 214
26   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sweden
Göran Espe
Sat 13:07  Table 2164

Semi final

Race to 30
27   
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sat 15:02  Table 2163
28   
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sat 15:02  Table 2165

Final

Race to 30
29   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sat 16:54  Table 2163

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants