Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 5 - February 6, 2022

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Klass 1) Södra 2022:1

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Feb 3, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 5, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2022
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole and Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
More info
Med de restriktioner som regeringen nu presenterat vill vi meddela att förändringar i tävlingskalender kan komma att ske med kort varsel. Vi uppmanar därför samtliga spelare att boka ombokningsbara resor och boenden. Läs mer på på Biljardförbundets Coronasida.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Walk Over
 
2   
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sat 10:01 
3   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sat 10:01 
4   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 10:01 
5   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin BK Paradis
Sweden
Mark Jenabpour
Sat 10:01 
6   
Sweden
Jan Nilsson
Sweden
Göran Espe
Sat 10:58 
7   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Jeppe Johansson
Sat 10:59 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Kall
 

Winners qualification

Race to 25
9   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sat 11:37 
10   
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 11:20 
11   
Sweden
Mark Jenabpour
Sweden
Göran Espe
Sat 13:06 
12   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 12:27 

Loser round 1

Race to 25
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
 
14   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 12:16 
15   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin BK Paradis
Sweden
Jan Nilsson
Sat 13:23 
16   
Sweden
Jeppe Johansson
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 25
17   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 13:54 
18   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Göran Espe
Sat 14:22 
19   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin BK Paradis
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sat 13:54 
20   
Sweden
Jeppe Johansson
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sat 12:33 

Quarter final

Race to 30
21   
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 16:24 
22   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 16:15 
23   
Sweden
Mark Jenabpour
Sweden
Jeppe Johansson
Sat 15:11 
24   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin BK Paradis
Sat 15:11 

Semi final

Race to 30
25   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 18:01 
26   
Sweden
Mark Jenabpour
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin BK Paradis
Sat 17:27 

Final

Race to 30
27   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Mark Jenabpour
Sat 19:13 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants