Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 6 - November 7, 2021

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Klass 1) Södra 2021:3

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 4, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 6, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2021 and Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2022
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Lasse Ringby (lars.ringby@gmail.com) and Torsten Svendsen (torsten@haker.se)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sat 10:00 
3   
Sweden
Jan Nilsson
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
 
5   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Mark Jenabpour
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sat 10:01 
7   
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 10:01 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Hägg
 

Winner round 1

Race to 25
9   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sat 11:24 
10   
Sweden
Jan Nilsson
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 10:01 
11   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Mark Jenabpour
Sat 11:02 
12   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 11:32 

Loser round 1

Race to 25
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
uldis martinovs
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
 
16   
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 25
17   
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 12:15 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mark Jenabpour
 
19   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sweden
Jan Nilsson
Sat 11:12 
20   
Sweden
Pär Jeppsson
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sat 12:45 

Winners qualification

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 12:45 
22   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 12:19 

Loser round 3

Race to 25
23   
Sweden
uldis martinovs
Sweden
Mark Jenabpour
Sat 13:28 
24   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sat 14:43 

Losers qualification

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Mark Jenabpour
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 15:26 
26   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 16:07 

Semi final

Race to 30
27   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 17:03 
28   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Mark Jenabpour
Sat 16:53 

Final

Race to 30
29   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 18:10 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants