Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 20 - August 21, 2022

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Klass 1) Norra 2022:5

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Aug 18, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 20, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Klubbtröja med klubbmärke (skjorta, väst eller pikétröja), enfärgade byxor (även jeans), strumpor och lågskor. Allt ska vara helt och rent, ej urtvättade eller slitna och ge ett gott intryck. Huvudbonad ej tillåten
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2022
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole and Snooker 247
Contact Suleman Kukka-Salam (suleman.k.salam@hotmail.com) and Yüksel Polat (curlydcrazy@hotmail.com, 0046706868661)
More info
De 10 högst rankade spelarna på aktuell ranking har inte rätt att delta i Klass 1.

Startavgift 300 kr

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Jacob Godin Forsberg
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 11:02  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 12:04  Table 3
4   
Sweden
Mattias Häggborg
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 11:02  Table 2
5   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Claes Holmquist
Sat 12:10  Table 1
6   
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Sat 11:02  Table 3
7   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 12:27  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Richard Helander
 

Winners qualification

Race to 25
9   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sweden
Jacob Godin Forsberg
Sat 13:18  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sweden
Mattias Häggborg
Sat 13:18  Table 3
11   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Sat 13:58  Table 2
12   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 14:34  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 25
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
14   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 14:38  Table 3
15   
Sweden
Claes Holmquist
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sat 14:55  Table 2
16   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 25
17   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 15:28  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Sat 15:58  Table 3
19   
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sat 15:41  Table 2
20   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sweden
Jacob Godin Forsberg
Sat 16:43  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 30
21   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
22   
Sweden
Mattias Häggborg
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sun 10:03  Table 1
23   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sun 10:03  Table 2
24   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sun 10:03  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 30
25   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sun 11:29  Table 3
26   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sun 11:28  Table 2

Final

Race to 30
27   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sun 13:05  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants