Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 6 - November 7, 2021

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Klass 1) Norra 2021:3

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 4, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 6, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2021 and Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2022
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Peter Meister
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 10:05 
3   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Sat 10:29 
4   
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 10:58 
5   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Sweden
Kim Hartman
Sat 11:29 
7   
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 12:29 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
 

Winners qualification

Race to 25
9   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Peter Meister
Sat 12:40 
10   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Sat 13:27 
11   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Sat 13:43 
12   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sat 14:33 

Loser round 1

Race to 25
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
 
14   
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 14:50 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kim Hartman
 
16   
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 25
17   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 15:52 
18   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Sat 17:05 
19   
Sweden
Kim Hartman
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Sat 17:29 
20   
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sweden
Peter Meister
Sat 16:12 

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sun 11:19 
22   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 18:41 
23   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sat 18:41 
24   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Kim Hartman
Sun 11:19 

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sun 12:40 
26   
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sun 12:28 

Final

Race to 25
27   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sun 13:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants