Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 2 - October 3, 2021

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Klass 1) Norra 2021:2

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 30, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 2, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2021
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Mattias Enerdal (enerdals@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sat 10:31 
2   
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 10:36 
3   
Sweden
Peter Meister
Sweden
Kim Hartman
Sat 09:58 
4   
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 11:39 
5   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 12:26 
6   
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Roberth Jonnarth
Sat 11:30 
7   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
Björn Karlsson
Sat 13:00 
8   
Sweden
Claes Holmquist
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 13:49 

Winners qualification

Race to 25
9   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 14:05 
10   
Sweden
Peter Meister
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Sat 14:56 
11   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sweden
Roberth Jonnarth
Sat 14:58 
12   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 16:15 

Loser round 1

Race to 25
13   
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sat 16:16 
14   
Sweden
Kim Hartman
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 17:29 
15   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Michael Petroff
Sat 17:32 
16   
Sweden
Björn Karlsson
Sweden
Claes Holmquist
Sat 18:32 

Losers qualification

Race to 25
17   
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 18:45 
18   
Sweden
Kim Hartman
Sweden
Roberth Jonnarth
Sat 19:34 
19   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Sun 09:05 
20   
Sweden
Claes Holmquist
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sun 09:05 

Quarter final

Race to 30
21   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Roberth Jonnarth
Sun 10:14 
22   
Sweden
Peter Meister
L
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sun 10:14 
23   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sun 11:21 
24   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Sun 11:42 

Semi final

Race to 30
25   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sun 13:14 
26   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sun 13:38 

Final

Race to 30
27   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sun 15:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants