Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 7 - December 8, 2019

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Klass 1) Norra 2019/20:4

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Dec 5, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 7, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Henryk Kalita (bajen12@gmail.com )
More info
Stockholms Carambole Club inbjuder till
S3CT Klass 1:4 N:a, 3-vallars carambole
7-8 december 2019

Spelplats; Söderbiljarden, Bondegatan 18

* * *
Sista anmälan på Cuescore torsdag 5/12 kl 17.00
Starttid 09.00 på lördag, hallen öppnar 08.30
Ev kommer spelordningen på Cuescore inte att följas då vi tar hänsyn till spelare som har resväg. OBS detta måste först godkännas av tävlingsledningen. Se info på Cuescore, kommentarsfältet
* * *
Startavgift 300:-, betala gärna på Swish 070-577 71 71
* * *
Upp till 18 deltagare spelas tävlingen klart på lördag, vid fler startande beror det på hur lång tid det tar under dagen om vi spelar klart lördag
* * *
All kommunikation angående tävlingen ska ske direkt till tävlingsledaren
* * *
Tävlingsansvarig, Henryk Kalita, 070-577 71 71
Biträdande Giglio Alvarado

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 08:31  Table 8
3   
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
 
5   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
 
7   
Sweden
keyhan najafi
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
9   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Michael Petroff
Sat 08:32  Table 1
11   
Turkey
CÜNEYT ILBEYI
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
 
13   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
15   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Peter Viitanen
Sat 08:32  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
 

Winner round 1

Race to 25
17   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 09:58  Table 8
18   
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 08:33  Table 9
19   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sat 09:37  Table 10
20   
Sweden
keyhan najafi
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 09:39  Table 1
21   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sat 11:03  Table 10
22   
Turkey
CÜNEYT ILBEYI
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 11:03  Table 8
23   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 11:17  Table 1
24   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 11:37  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 25
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Michael Petroff
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Peter Viitanen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 25
33   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 12:46  Table 9
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
37   
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 12:10  Table 1
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
 
39   
Walk Over
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
 
40   
Sweden
Peter Viitanen
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 12:16  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 25
41   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 12:20  Table 10
42   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
keyhan najafi
Sat 13:15  Table 8
43   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Turkey
CÜNEYT ILBEYI
Sat 13:16  Table 1
44   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 13:32  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 25
45   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 13:55  Table 9
46   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 14:22  Table 1
47   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 14:33  Table 10
48   
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 14:49  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 25
49   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sat 15:05  Table 9
50   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 15:57  Table 1
51   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 16:05  Table 10
52   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sat 15:57  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 30
53   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sat 16:14  Table 9
54   
Sweden
keyhan najafi
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 17:37  Table 1
55   
Turkey
CÜNEYT ILBEYI
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 17:04  Table 10
56   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sat 16:59  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 30
57   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 19:46  Table 10
58   
Turkey
CÜNEYT ILBEYI
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sat 18:27  Table 8

Final

Race to 30
59   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Turkey
CÜNEYT ILBEYI
Sat 20:59  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment