Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 9 - November 10, 2019

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Klass 1) Norra 2019/20:3

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Nov 7, 2019, 11:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 9, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact David Pennör (dd.pennor@gmail.com, 0739070844) and Morgan Palmborg

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sat 10:01 
2   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 10:01 
3   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Linus Jogin
Sat 10:57 
4   
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 11:00 
5   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sat 11:58 
6   
Sweden
Kim Hartman
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sat 12:07 
7   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 13:32 
8   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 13:41 

Winners qualification

Race to 25
9   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 14:49 
10   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 15:15 
11   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
Sat 15:40 
12   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 16:28 

Loser round 1

Race to 25
13   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 16:47 
14   
Sweden
Linus Jogin
Michael Petroff
Sat 17:52 
15   
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sweden
Kim Hartman
Sat 18:21 
16   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 18:40 

Losers qualification

Race to 25
17   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 19:33 
18   
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Hans Nielsen
 
19   
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 19:54 
20   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 20:52 

Quarter final

Race to 30
21   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Michael Petroff
Sun 10:02 
22   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sun 10:02 
23   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sun 10:59 
24   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sun 11:02 

Semi final

Race to 30
25   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sun 12:11 
26   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sun 12:57 

Final

Race to 30
27   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sun 14:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment