Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14 - September 15, 2019

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Klass 1) Norra 2019/20:1

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Sep 12, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 14, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
More info
Tävlingen spelas på Biljardpalatset

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 10:02 
3   
Michael Petroff
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
 
5   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 10:02 
7   
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sweden
Jörgen Edström
Sat 10:59 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 

Winner round 1

Race to 25
9   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 11:05 
10   
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 12:07 
11   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 12:13 
12   
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 13:18 

Loser round 1

Race to 25
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
 
16   
Sweden
Jörgen Edström
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 25
17   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sat 14:56 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
19   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Michael Petroff
Sat 13:27 
20   
Sweden
Jörgen Edström
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 14:30 

Winners qualification

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 15:36 
22   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 16:19 

Loser round 3

Race to 25
23   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 16:39 
24   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 17:38 

Losers qualification

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 17:42 
26   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 18:51 

Semi final

Race to 30
27   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sun 10:01 
28   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sun 10:00 

Final

Race to 30
29   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sun 12:02 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment