Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 20 - November 21, 2021

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Elite) 2021:3

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 18, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 20, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Klubbtröja med klubbmärke (skjorta, väst eller pikétröja), enfärgade
kostymbyxor,ej jeans, enfärgade strumpor, enfärgade lågskor. Allt ska vara helt och rent, ej slitet och ge ett gott intryck.
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2021
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Lars Kjerrgren (lars.kjerrgren@gmail.com, +46 708 686787)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 08:37  Table 8
3   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
 
5   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
7   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
9   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 08:38  Table 10
11   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
13   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
15   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 08:38  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
David Pennör
 

Winner round 1

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 12:23  Table 9
18   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 09:59  Table 10
19   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 10:03  Table 9
20   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 10:07  Table 8
21   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 11:08  Table 8
22   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 11:19  Table 9
23   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 11:32  Table 10
24   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
David Pennör
Sat 12:08  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Esko Hilander
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 30
33   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 13:01  Table 8
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
 
37   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 12:50  Table 10
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
 
40   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sat 13:51  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 30
41   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 13:57  Table 10
42   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 14:18  Table 8
43   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 14:27  Table 9
44   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
David Pennör
Sat 15:25  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 30
45   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 15:30  Table 10
46   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 15:38  Table 9
47   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 16:20  Table 8
48   
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sat 16:33  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 30
49   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 16:38  Table 9
50   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 17:19  Table 10
51   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sun 09:33  Table 8
52   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 09:33  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sun 09:33  Table 10
54   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sun 10:56  Table 9
55   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sun 11:09  Table 8
56   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sun 11:38  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 40
57   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sun 12:56  Table 10
58   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sun 12:56  Table 8

Final

Race to 40
59   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sun 14:52  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants