Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 30 - October 31, 2021

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Elite) 2021:2

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Oct 28, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 30, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Klubbtröja med klubbmärke (skjorta, väst eller pikétröja), enfärgade
kostymbyxor,ej jeans, enfärgade strumpor, enfärgade lågskor. Allt ska vara helt och rent, ej slitet och ge ett gott intryck.
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2021 and Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2022
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 09:17  Table 2164
2   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 09:17  Table 2163
3   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Denmark
Michael B Nielsen.
Sat 09:17  Table 214
4   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 09:17  Table 2165
5   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 10:51  Table 2164
6   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 11:17  Table 2165
7   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sat 11:23  Table 214
8   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sat 11:53  Table 2163

Winners qualification

Race to 30
9   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sat 11:56  Table 2164
10   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 12:13  Table 2165
11   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 12:45  Table 2163
12   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sat 12:48  Table 214

Loser round 1

Race to 30
13   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 13:11  Table 2164
14   
Denmark
Michael B Nielsen.
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 13:37  Table 2165
15   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 13:45  Table 2163
16   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 13:59  Table 214

Losers qualification

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sat 14:43  Table 2164
18   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 14:48  Table 2165
19   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 14:50  Table 2163
20   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sat 15:14  Table 214

Quarter final

Race to 40
21   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 16:36  Table 2163
22   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 16:37  Table 2165
23   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sat 16:37  Table 2164
24   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 16:36  Table 214

Semi final

Race to 40
25   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sun 10:57  Table 2165
26   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sun 10:57  Table 2164

Final

Race to 40
27   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sun 12:26  Table 2164

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants