Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 25 - September 26, 2021

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Elite) 2021:1

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 23, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 25, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Klubbtröja med klubbmärke (skjorta, väst eller pikétröja), enfärgade
kostymbyxor,ej jeans, enfärgade strumpor, enfärgade lågskor. Allt ska vara helt och rent, ej slitet och ge ett gott intryck.
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2021 and Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Ranking 2022
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Örjan Näsbom (nasbom@hotmail.com, 0707363161) and Victor Kalita (victor.kalita@biljardforbundet.se)
More info
____________________________________________________________________________________
Spelplats: Söderbiljarden, Bondegatan 18, 116 33 Stockholm
***
Sista anmälan på Cuescore torsdag 23e september 17.00
Starttid 09:00 på lördag. Hallen öppnar 08:30.
***
Ev kommer spelordningen på Cuescore inte att följas då vi tar hänsyn till spelare som har resväg. OBS detta måste först godkännas av tävlingsledningen. Spelare som berörs av detta kommer att kontaktas av tävlingsledningen.
***
Startavgift elitspelare: 600kr övriga 400kr
***
All kommunikation angående tävlingen skall ske direkt till tävlingsledningen
***
____________________________________________________________________________________
30p i dubbelcupen, max 40 ingångar.
40p i kvartsfinal och 8-delsfinal, max 50 ingångar.
Semifinal och final: 40p utan stötbegränsningar.
***
Översta vinnaren på förlorarsidan till
översta kvartsfinalen, nästöversta vinnaren till nästöversta kvartsfinalen, tredje översta vinnaren till
tredje översta kvartsfinalen, nedersta vinnaren till nedersta kvartfinalen
____________________________________________________________________
Tävlingsansvarig: Victor Kalita, 0704418561
Biträdande: Örjan Näsbom

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
L
Sat 08:40  Table 8
3   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
L
Sat 08:40  Table 9
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jeppe Johansson
 
5   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
L
Sweden
Tomas Lundqvist
Sat 08:40  Table 10
7   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Sat 09:49  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
9   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 09:53  Table 10
11   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
  Table 9
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
13   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Walk Over
 
14   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sat 11:02  Table 8
15   
Sweden
Claes Holmquist
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 11:17  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 

Winner round 1

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 11:35  Table 9
18   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Jeppe Johansson
Sat 12:14  Table 8
19   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sat 12:23  Table 9
20   
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 12:42  Table 10
21   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 13:38  Table 9
22   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 13:46  Table 8
23   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sat 13:51  Table 10
24   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 14:58  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Kall
 
26   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Lundqvist
 
28   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
 
30   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
32   
Sweden
Claes Holmquist
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 15:52  Table 8
34   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Sat 15:15  Table 10
35   
Sweden
Tomas Lundqvist
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 15:14  Table 9
36   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 16:10  Table 10
37   
Sweden
Lars-magnus Malmberg
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Sat 16:20  Table 9
38   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 17:10  Table 10
39   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sat 17:24  Table 8
40   
Sweden
Claes Holmquist
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 17:25  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 30
41   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Jeppe Johansson
Sat 18:22  Table 10
42   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 18:28  Table 9
43   
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 18:45  Table 8
44   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 19:32  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 30
45   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 19:41  Table 10
46   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 20:01  Table 8
47   
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 20:52  Table 9
48   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 20:58  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 30
49   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sat 21:06  Table 8
50   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Jeppe Johansson
Sat 22:10  Table 10
51   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sun 09:50  Table 8
52   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sun 09:50  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sun 09:50  Table 10
54   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Jeppe Johansson
Sun 10:51  Table 10
55   
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sun 11:33  Table 8
56   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sun 11:05  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 40
57   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 13:41  Table 9
58   
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 13:46  Table 8

Final

Race to 40
59   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 15:48  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants