Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 29 - March 1, 2020

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Elite) 2019/20:6

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Feb 27, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 29, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Giglio Alvarado (info@geniko.se, 0708291746)
More info
Stockholms Carambole Club inbjuder till
Elitranking 6, 3-vallars carambole
Swedish 3-Cushion Tour (elite) 2019/20:6
29/2-1/3 2020

spelplats; Söderbiljarden, Bondegatan 18

Sista anmälan på Cuescore torsdag 27/2 kl 17.00

Startid 09.00 på lördag

Eventuellt kommer spelordningen på Cuescore inte att följas då vi tar hänsyn (om möjligt) till spelare som har resväg. OBS detta måste först godkännas av tävlingsledningen.
Eventuella ändringar och övrig information om tävlingen meddelas under kommentarerna på Cuescore.

Startavgifter 600:- för elitspelare, 400:- för övriga.


Tävlingsansvarig, Giglio Alvarado, 0708-29 17 46
Biträdande, Jonas Lindberg

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 08:44  Table 8
3   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
 
5   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 08:44  Table 1
7   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 08:44  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
 
9   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 08:44  Table 10
11   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 09:46  Table 9
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
 
13   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Walk Over
 
14   
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sat 09:58  Table 8
15   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sat 10:02  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
David Pennör
 

Winner round 1

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 10:09  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sat 10:58  Table 9
19   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 11:00  Table 1
20   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 12:08  Table 1
21   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 11:26  Table 10
22   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 11:29  Table 8
23   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 12:16  Table 9
24   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sweden
David Pennör
Sat 12:30  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
 
28   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
 
30   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
France
Bernard Aupeix
 
32   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 13:48  Table 10
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
 
35   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 12:59  Table 8
36   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 13:21  Table 1
37   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 13:53  Table 9
38   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 14:21  Table 8
39   
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 14:30  Table 1
40   
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 15:00  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 30
41   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sat 15:05  Table 10
42   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 15:36  Table 8
43   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 15:48  Table 1
44   
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sweden
David Pennör
Sat 15:55  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 30
45   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 16:05  Table 9
46   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 16:48  Table 8
47   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 16:51  Table 9
48   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 16:57  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 30
49   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 17:09  Table 1
50   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sat 17:55  Table 8
51   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 18:13  Table 9
52   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 18:03  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sun 09:42  Table 1
54   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sun 09:42  Table 8
55   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sun 09:42  Table 10
56   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sun 09:42  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 40
57   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sun 11:23  Table 10
58   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
David Pennör
Sun 11:24  Table 8

Final

Race to 40
59   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sun 13:03  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment