Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 23 - November 24, 2019

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Elite) 2019/20:4

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Nov 21, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 23, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Giglio Alvarado (info@geniko.se, 0708291746)
More info
Stockholms Carambole Club inbjuder till
Elitranking 4, 3-vallars carambole
Swedish 3-Cushion Tour (elite) 2019/20:4
23-24 november 2019

spelplats; Söderbiljarden, Bondegatan 18

Sista anmälan på Cuescore torsdag 21/11 kl 17.00

Startid 09.00 på lördag

Eventuellt kommer spelordningen på Cuescore inte att följas då vi tar hänsyn (om möjligt) till spelare som har resväg. OBS detta måste först godkännas av tävlingsledningen.
Eventuella ändringar och övrig information om tävlingen meddelas under kommentarerna på Cuescore.

Startavgifter 600:- för elitspelare, 400:- för övriga.


Tävlingsansvarig, Giglio Alvarado, 0708-29 17 46

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
David Pennör
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 08:58  Table 9
3   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 08:59  Table 1
4   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 08:59  Table 8
5   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sat 08:59  Table 10
7   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Turkey
CÜNEYT ILBEYI
Sat 10:08  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
 
9   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 10:13  Table 8
11   
Sweden
keyhan najafi
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 10:21  Table 10
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
 
13   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 10:23  Table 9
14   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 11:11  Table 1
15   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 11:25  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
David Pennör
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 11:52  Table 10
18   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 11:53  Table 9
19   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
  Table 1
20   
Turkey
CÜNEYT ILBEYI
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 12:57  Table 8
21   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
  Table 10
22   
Sweden
keyhan najafi
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 13:20  Table 9
23   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sat 13:38  Table 1
24   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 13:57  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
 
26   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 14:27  Table 10
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
 
28   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
30   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Walk Over
 
31   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 14:51  Table 9
32   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 15:11  Table 8
34   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sat 15:27  Table 10
35   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
keyhan najafi
Sat 14:54  Table 1
36   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 16:10  Table 9
37   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Turkey
CÜNEYT ILBEYI
Sat 16:12  Table 1
38   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sat 16:27  Table 8
39   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 16:52  Table 10
40   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 17:18  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 40
41   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 17:29  Table 9
42   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
keyhan najafi
Sun 08:45  Table 1
43   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sun 08:45  Table 8
44   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Sat 18:05  Table 8
45   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 18:33  Table 9
46   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sun 08:46  Table 9
47   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sun 08:46  Table 10
48   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Turkey
CÜNEYT ILBEYI
Sat 18:10  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 40
49   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
keyhan najafi
Sun 11:14  Table 1
50   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 10:45  Table 8
51   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sun 10:34  Table 9
52   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Turkey
CÜNEYT ILBEYI
Sun 10:46  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 13:01  Table 8
54   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sun 13:01  Table 10

Final

Race to 40
55   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sun 15:09  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment