Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 7 - September 8, 2019

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Elite) 2019/20:1

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameAvg Points
1 Michael Nilsson
Staffanstorp Biljardclub
1.473 1000
2 Mattias Enerdal
0.873 800
3 Bosse Gustafsson
0.878 700
3 Henryk Kalita
1.013 700
5 Björn Lohmander
1.000 600
6 David Pennör
0.887 600
7 Niclas Bergendorff
0.717 600
8 Alf Karlsson Alvberger
0.711 600
9 Ratcha Alievski
0.798 500
Show more
10 Manuel Orellana
0.752 500
11 Rasmus Rasmusson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
0.664 500
12 Örjan Näsbom
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.654 500
13 Bo Bäckman
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.625 500
13 Yüksel Polat
0.625 500
15 Jesper Johansson
0.613 500
16 Victor Kalita
Stockholms Carambole Club
0.578 500
17 Nalle Olsson
0.849 400
18 Cemil Karatay
0.664 400
19 Anders Kall
0.559 400
20 Polyzois Arvanitidis
0.505 400
21 Giglio Alvarado
0.500 400
22 Tobias Ring
0.487 400
23 Göte Nigård
0.436 400
24 Andreas Lagemyr
Old Fellows Billiard Club
0.383 400
25 Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
0.574 200
26 Lars Ringby
0.551 200
27 Yenny Bajtner
0.532 200
28 Peter Åkesson
0.403 200
29 Esko Hilander
0.386 200
30 Christer Fahlström
0.270 200
Entry deadline Sep 5, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 7, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 08:41  Table 8
3   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sat 08:41  Table 10
4   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 08:41  Table 9
5   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sat 08:41  Table 1
6   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 10:03  Table 8
7   
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 09:43  Table 9
8   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 09:53  Table 1
9   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 12:44  Table 9
10   
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 10:28  Table 10
11   
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sat 11:01  Table 1
12   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 12:44  Table 1
13   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sat 11:14  Table 9
14   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sat 11:24  Table 8
15   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sat 11:42  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
David Pennör
 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 12:59  Table 8
18   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 13:35  Table 10
19   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 13:49  Table 9
20   
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 14:01  Table 8
21   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 14:19  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 14:52  Table 10
23   
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
  Table 8
24   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
David Pennör
Sat 15:20  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
 
26   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sat 15:30  Table 1
27   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg Fd Nilsson
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 16:22  Table 10
28   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 16:46  Table 1
29   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Sat 16:50  Table 8
30   
Sweden
Lars Ringby
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 17:04  Table 9
31   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sat 17:44  Table 10
32   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
33   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sat 17:49  Table 1
34   
Sweden
Cemil Karatay
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 18:03  Table 8
35   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 18:20  Table 9
36   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sat 19:02  Table 1
37   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sat 19:12  Table 10
38   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 19:37  Table 8
39   
Sweden
Giglio Alvarado
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 19:46  Table 9
40   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 20:12  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 40
41   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sat 20:47  Table 10
42   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sun 09:42  Table 10
43   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sun 09:42  Table 8
44   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 21:00  Table 8
45   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 21:33  Table 1
46   
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sun 09:42  Table 9
47   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sun 09:42  Table 1
48   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 21:18  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 40
49   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sun 11:39  Table 10
50   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sun 11:17  Table 8
51   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Alf Alvberger
Sun 11:29  Table 9
52   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
David Pennör
Sun 11:19  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 40
53   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 13:18  Table 10
54   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sun 13:17  Table 8

Final

Race to 40
55   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sun 15:07  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment