Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 11 - January 12, 2020

Swedish 3-Cushion Tour (Klass 1) NORRA 2019/20:5

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jan 9, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 11, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Henryk Kalita (bajen12@gmail.com)
More info
Stockholms Carambole Club inbjuder till
S3CT Klass 1:5 N:a, 3-vallars carambole
11-12 januari 2020

Spelplats; Söderbiljarden, Bondegatan 18

* * *
Sista anmälan på Cuescore torsdag 9/1 kl 17.00
Starttid 09.00 på lördag, hallen öppnar 08.30
Ev kommer spelordningen på Cuescore inte att följas då vi tar hänsyn till spelare som har resväg. OBS detta måste först godkännas av tävlingsledningen. Se info på Cuescore, kommentarsfältet
* * *
Startavgift 300:-, betala gärna på Swish 070-577 71 71
* * *
Upp till 18 deltagare spelas tävlingen klart på lördag, vid fler startande beror det på hur lång tid det tar under dagen om vi spelar klart lördag
* * *
All kommunikation angående tävlingen ska ske direkt till tävlingsledaren
* * *
Tävlingsansvarig, Henryk Kalita, 070-577 71 71
Biträdande Giglio Alvarado

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 08:14  Table 8
2   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 08:14  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sat 08:14  Table 10
4   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 08:15  Table 9
5   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 10:03  Table 10
6   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sat 10:04  Table 8
7   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Michael Petroff
Sat 10:26  Table 9
8   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 10:29  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 25
9   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 11:01  Table 8
10   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 11:13  Table 10
11   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sat 11:14  Table 9
12   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 11:51  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 25
13   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sat 12:03  Table 8
14   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 12:03  Table 9
15   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Lars Kjerrgren
Sat 12:43  Table 10
16   
Michael Petroff
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sat 12:50  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 25
17   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
  Table 8
18   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sat 13:14  Table 9
19   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 13:55  Table 10
20   
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 13:49  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 30
21   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sat 14:19  Table 9
22   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 14:12  Table 8
23   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 14:38  Table 1
24   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 15:10  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 30
25   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sat 15:38  Table 8
26   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 16:40  Table 10

Final

Race to 30
27   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sat 18:10  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment