Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 26, 2018

Svithun klubbturnering 26.04.18

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
5 (5/0) 49 (30/19)
61%
100
2 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
87
3 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
74
3 Preben Andre' Andersen
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
74
5 Christian Rosell
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
61
5 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
61
5 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
61
5 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
61
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
49
9 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
13 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
37
Entry deadline Apr 26, 2018, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 26, 2018, 5:35 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Ranking 2018
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering. Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer:)

9 på spot i dag!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Rune Espeland
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 18:23 
3   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Christian Rosell
A+
Thu 18:45 
4   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:15 
5   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 18:13 
7   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Norway
Preben Andre' Andersen
A+
Thu 18:20 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Moan
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 18:46 
10   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 18:46 
11   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 18:34 
12   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 18:46 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Fosse
 
14   
Norway
Christian Rosell
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:19 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Nils Eintveit
 
16   
Norway
Preben Andre' Andersen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 19:17 
18   
Norway
Christian Rosell
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:27 
19   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 19:27 
20   
Norway
Preben Andre' Andersen
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 19:27 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 21:05 
22   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Christian Rosell
A+
Thu 20:53 
23   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 20:33 
24   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Norway
Preben Andre' Andersen
A+
Thu 20:38 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 21:05 
26   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Preben Andre' Andersen
A+
Thu 21:05 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 22:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment